Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

En la columna grupo figuran las rondas con byes solicitados


Bases descargables en pdf

Torneo de Ajedrez Pablo de Unamuno (Id 308164)

Darrera actualització11.12.2022 21:35:38, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 358)

Search for player Cerca

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloSexeTipus
1IMMartin Duque Jesus2208954ESP2379
2FMIngunza Curro Andres24526371ESP2347U18
3FMRuperez Benito Antonio22245049ESP2347
4FMRomero Pallares Daniel32025637ESP2295
5CMGarcia Dorado Alberto2252244ESP2264
6CMTorres Boch Jose Francisco2278383ESP2209
7FMMartorell Aguado Joan2252570ESP2174
8Lorenzo Duran Marcos2204096ESP2173
9Borges Guilherme Deola2109085BRA2172
10CMPerez Nunez Saul32020562ESP2168
11Rey Martinez Jaime54549264ESP2154U18
12Sierra Vallina Lionel54559774ESP2146U18
13Vesga Izeta Markel54544866ESP2053U18
14Alvarez Etxarri Aimar54551552ESP2045U18
15Odriozola Coscolin Alex54550343ESP2035U18
16Sanchez Arevalo Luis2276950ESP2029
17Fernandez Manrique Agustin2231000ESP2017
18Larranaga Juaristi Alexander54542650ESP1957U18
19Gimenez Lopez Zuhaitz54548942ESP1951U18
20Vinal Gutierrez Pedro2212870ESP1940
21Sanchez Elena Lucia24591106ESP1904wU18
22Lazaro Gomez Joel32051522ESP1901
23Juarros Ruiz Victor24515213ESP1898U18
24Cinza Lopez Javier22211152ESP1868
25Tornay Aritz16205740ESP1844U18
26Marquinez Cabrejas Francisco J.2209721ESP1843
27Vazquez Gomez David22252762ESP1819
28Quintas Otero Anton54523613ESP1803U18
29Lazaro Poveda Luis Miguel22286667ESP1800
30Sanz Gorospe Ibai24577367ESP1775U18
31Arguelles Gonzalez Victor24557331ESP1772U18
32Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos2298031ESP1763
33Sanchez Puente Ignacio24543632ESP1762
34Planton Blanco Jose Miguel22213970ESP1734
35Rubial Blanco Heriberto24558818ESP1724U18
36Reyero Castro Jorge24532312ESP1689U18
37Valiente Uruena Sergio54509726ESP1685U18
38Gomez Alonso Daniel Eduardo54557712ESP1676U18
39Sarasketa Irastortza Oier54728207ESP1653U18
40Odriozola Coscolin Dani54728193ESP1639U18
41Burgui Bueno Juan24582654ESP1604U18
42De Paz Sanmartin Jose Angel2231107ESP1591
43Lopez Garcia Carlos24539759ESP1582
44Sierra Pena Mario24579122ESP1580U18
45Menendez Osorio Carmen24578657ESP1579wU18
46Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel Ii54705673ESP1569
47Garcia Fernandez Manuel Angel2270226ESP1566
48Revuelta Blanco Daniel54592623ESP1502U18
49Ruiz Huerta Jason Omar32048181ESP1478
50Prieto Martin Manuel54542910ESP1472U18
51Sanchez Acosta Enrique54563747ESP1447
52Sanchez Sanchez Miguel Angel24509434ESP1405
53Alvaro Martin Victor54547890ESP1385
54Gonzalez Chapado Dario54589274ESP1381U18
55Ingunza Curro Alvaro24526363ESP1376U18
56Sierra Vega Jesus54770351ESP1372
57Sanchez Elena Pedro24591262ESP1353U18
58Artozqui Irurzun Ernesto54581826ESP1349
59Garcia Canser Rafael22286683ESP1316
60Sanchez Martin Sergio94705089ESP1295U18
61Serrano Vasquez Pablo24532320ESP1291U18
62Perez Correa Jesus54563755ESP1276
63Redondo Garrido Pedro54705665ESP1274
64Gil Martin Sara54782015ESP1235wU18
65Cagigas Calvente Fernando24579106ESP1223U18
66Milla Espino Alejandro6707432ESA1219
67Quintas Otero Lois54588227ESP1206U18
68Sarasketa Osa Aitor54786100ESP1205
69Recio Pelayo Javier Ernesto54744440ESP1204
70De Arriba Alberto Esteban54537266ESP1192U18
71Gomez Alonso Nicolas David54588677ESP1174U18
72Sanz Santo-Tomas Ivan54744431ESP1140U18
73Miguel De Pablo Rafael54536227ESP1123
74Emilov Chalev Emilio54744423ESP1110U18
75Martin Mateos Luis94711372ESP1054U18
76Calvente Iglesias Silvia Carlota54705568ESP0w
77Garcia Albarran Rodrigo94746869ESP0
78Martin Martin Jose Luis54563836ESP0
79Sierra Pena Alberto54537240ESP0U18
80Sierra Pena Ignacio54736633ESP0U18