"Žaibo" turnyras

Last update 27.10.2021 18:41:45, Creator/Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNamesexRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
14Gabrėnas Jonas16243,58,09,58,75150,2
211Švenčionytė Augustėw14393,08,510,57,0040103,2
31Vitkevičius Juozas19533,07,58,55,5010-9,9
43Variakojis Laimutis17463,07,07,03,5010-2,9
56Rakickas Aurimas15713,06,57,54,50205,8
68Narkevičius Kajus15462,08,08,52,502026,4
75Karalius Algirdas15812,07,07,00,5015-8,6
82Lėckas Rimantas17482,06,57,52,5010-18,6
912Aukštikalnis Gytis14202,06,57,52,002031,0
1010Janonytė Rūtaw14631,58,59,52,7520-11,4
1113Ievaltas Žygimantas01,07,57,50,00
1214Kuodis Martynas01,07,08,50,50
137Karaliūtė Deimantėw15571,07,07,00,0020-21,4
149Jakubėnas Andrius15180,06,07,00,0015-6,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use