FESTIVAL REGIONAL NORTE DE XADREZ 2021

Last update 30.11.2021 20:14:44, Creator/Last Upload: federacao acreana de xadrez

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
GamesThere are 78 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1NMZanette Edgard Vinicius2109263BRA21572088RR
2CMDe Oliveira Victor Gabriel C2137798BRA21542206AM
3NMDe VJunior Liduino Furtado2109913BRA20892117AP
4Cabrera Dino Luis Hernandez2191350BRA20392052AC
5NMDantas Neimar De Oliveira2191318BRA20302032AC
6Carneiro Marcos Venicios F.2132958BRA19752047AC
7Leitao Neto Antonio Alves2191342BRA19742094AC
8NMDeus Filho Joaquim de2105128BRA18852043SP
9Felix Raimundo Nascimento2142899BRA18511990DF
10Donadoni Jonathan Xavier22784675BRA17891800AC
11Farias Robson da Costa2159830BRA17561842RO
12NMArruda Filho Ivo Pereira de2108852BRA17121916GO
13Oliveira Reginaldo Sousa22748687BRA17181891AC
14Ferreira Rogerio Nunes22704680BRA16941782AC
15Silva Antonelli Santos22784713BRA16741755AC
16Pereira Elivan Dos Santos22784705BRA16681800AC
17NMFelix Luiza De Oliveira2168162BRA16511918DF
18Dos Anjos Alefe Klever Oliveira22784683BRA16281800AC
19Teramoto Anderson22741747BRA16241838RO
20De Avelar Flavio Henrique22721258BRA15341875AC
21De Oliveira Gualter Amelio2159821BRA15071806RO
22Souza Neurismar Da Rocha22721274BRA14901794AC
23De Oliveira Luiz Carlos22716157BRA14581788AC
24Monauer Caique22784322BRA14551798SC
25Dos Santos Paulo H. Maximo22737278BRA14221833RO
26Costa Neto Luis Antonio22737227BRA14211764RO
27De Araujo Antonio Marcos Diniz22772529BRA13771793AC
28Da Costa Isaias Nascimento22745750BRA13541707AC
29Oliveira Caua Henrique Silva22745769BRA12241749AC
30Fonseca Rogerio da Silva2197022BRA12201609AC
31Gustavo Perdome Machado Orbetelli22745777BRA10481617AC
32Gondim Cezar Augusto de Albuquerque22716165BRA01802AC
33Cesar Wesnay Meneses22784667BRA01800AC
34Do Nascimento Karol Ferreira22784730BRA01800AC
35Oliveira Nauana Da Silva22784721BRA01800AC
36De Oliveira Creuziane Santos22759204BRA01537AC
37Ricarte Maria Alice DamasioBRA00AC
38Filho Robson Bezerra AmorimBRA00
39Frometa Odannys Azaharez22784691BRA16791800AC
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use