Pre-Infantiles Uncoli 2021-2022

Last update 28.10.2021 00:12:23, Creator/Last Upload: fecodaz

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Andrés Felipe LunaCOL0San Carlos
2Angel Chavez NicolasCOL0San Bartolome
3Angulo EmiliaCOL0Nueva Granada
4Aparicio Reyes MartinaCOL0Marymount
5Bonet Uribe CamilaCOL0Marymount
6Burgos Mastul Martin AlejandroCOL0San Bartolome
7Caceres Juan AndresCOL0Colombo Gales
8Calcano LucasCOL0Nueva Granada
9Cárdenas De Bedout MaríaCOL0Nueva Granada
10Castro Juan DanielCOL0Colombo Gales
11Cifuentes Juan SebastianCOL0Colombo Gales
12Cortes Juan SebastianCOL0Colombo Gales
13Escobar ElisaCOL0Nueva Granada
14Forero Ellis DavidCOL0Nueva Granada
15Gaitan MartinCOL0Colombo Gales
16Garavito Velandia SofiaCOL0Marymount
17Gomez Juan LucasCOL0San Carlos
18Guzmán AlejandroCOL0San Carlos
19Held Piedrahíta EmmaCOL0Marymount
20Hernandez Gonzalez ErnestoCOL0San Bartolome
21Jaeger NicholasCOL0Nueva Granada
22Joven Alarcon Pablo EstebanCOL0San Bartolome
23Latorre Carlos MarioCOL0San Carlos
24Leconte Luciana VictoriaCOL0Marymount
25Martín FrancoCOL0San Carlos
26Mendoza Cepeda AntonioCOL0San Bartolome
27Merendoni Saza CamiloCOL0San Bartolome
28Molina Carlota ElenaCOL0Marymount
29Muñoz Cortes Carlos AndresCOL0San Bartolome
30Muñoz SarayCOL0Colombo Gales
31Osorio FedericoCOL0Nueva Granada
32Paez Silva Juan MartinCOL0San Bartolome
33Piquero Scarpin ManuelaCOL0Marymount
34Pulido Juan CamiloCOL0Nueva Granada
35Quijano Tomás CamiloCOL0San Carlos
36Quintero ElíasCOL0Nueva Granada
37Rincon Juan EstebanCOL0Colombo Gales
38Rivera Botero SaraCOL0Marymount
39Rodriguez JacoboCOL0Colombo Gales
40Sanchez Diego AlfonsoCOL0San Carlos
41Suescun Rodriguez JulietaCOL0Marymount
42Torres AlejandroCOL0Nueva Granada
43Torres Suares GabrielCOL0San Bartolome
44Velasco Toro AlejandroCOL0Colombo Gales
45Vladislav RiabitskyCOL0San Carlos
46Zambrano FedericoCOL0Nueva Granada
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use