Campeonato Escolar Nacional 2021 Sub 11 Absoluto

Organizer(s)FDPA-GT reconocido por FIDE
FederationPeru ( PER )
Tournament directorFM Gutierrez, Renzo 3800482
Chief ArbiterIA Castaneda Del Aguila Carlomario 3802701
Time control (Standard)60 minutos + 30 segundos de incremento desde el primer movimiento
LocationColiseo Cerrado Campeones de Huaral, Av. Argentina S/N Huaral
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/29 to 2021/11/01
Rating-Ø1112
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 31.10.2021 22:58:35, Creator/Last Upload: comite olimpico peruano

Tournament selection07 Abs, 07 Fem, 09 Abs, 09 Fem, 11 Abs, 11 Fem, 13 Fem, 15 Fem, 17 Fem
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Abad Huaman Adrian Estiven3843459PER1491
2
Rosas Llamocca Alvaro Rodrigo3843130PER1365
3
Estrada Cantaro Andre Fabio3838099PER1361
4
Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo3850501PER1359
5
Bianchi Santaria Andy Ronald3865924PER1328
6
Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil3844340PER1318
7
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian3840247PER1314
8
Janampa Javier Jhonatan David3861821PER1301
9
Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair3845133PER1295
10
Condori Ramirez Dilant Smit3850471PER1295
11
Silva Enciso Juan Pablo3847020PER1294
12
Ponce De La Cruz Dario Fernando3880540PER1270
13
Barrantes Cueva Mateo Josue3856356PER1223
14
Mandujano Torres Joseph Jairo Sebastian3855074PER1217
15
Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano3854655PER1184
16
Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo3849120PER1182
17
Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir3848280PER1180
18
Robles Cucho Argen Stefano3852210PER1156
19
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre3842835PER1147
20
Gomez Nunez Fabian Elmer3866025PER1132
21
Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel3845494PER1131
22
Iman Terry Aldo Luis Fabiano3865967PER1116
23
Boronda Costilla Gianpool Claudio3861856PER1069
24
Torres Torres George Maycol3854892PER1030
25
Jimenez Espinola Herles Hazael3868494PER1025
26
Calle Machuca Josue Adriano3868540PER1011
27
Castillo Alvarez Eduardo Olegario3870448PER1011
28
Alderete Yalico Joseph Samuel3876543PER0
29
Anyosa Navarro Juan Marcos3868575PER0
30
Astoyauri De La Cruz Fernando Isaac3880796PER0
31
Chile Vela David Leonardo3849163PER0
32
Chinga Gomez Didier Sebastian3875628PER0
33
Crisostomo Pinedo Jose Francisco3877825PER0
34
Gallardo Vasquez Alexander3883825PER0
35
Heredia Barrios Sheldon Biuler3877116PER0
36
Huacho Flores Gadiel Misael3881504PER0
37
Huari Ortega Rafael Leonardo3862356PER0
38
Loayza Silupu Ikher Alberto3870502PER0
39
Lopez Flores Antony RodrigoPER0
40
Palomino Quispe Mateo Henry3851419PER0
41
Paredes Caballero Thiago Dayiro3884490PER0
42
Paz Neyra Eduardo Gabriel3876101PER0
43
Perez Chumbe Luigi Francesco3883841PER0
44
Poma Pacheco Rodrigo Kleber3870731PER0
45
Renteria Torres Luis Fabian3883680PER0
46
Salas Gonzales David Ademar3883990PER0
47
Seminario Chunga Fernando JavierPER0
48
Urbina Moreno Aldo Valerio Abraham3873447PER0
49
Valdez Maravi Angel Yhadiel3844706PER0
50
Valles Maricahua Erick Matias3883809PER0
51
Vargas Pastor Leonardo BenjaminPER0
52
Vasquez Navez Mark Lenin3884457PER0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use