Team-Composition with round-results

  8. Rishon Lezion B (RtgAvg:1808, TB1: 7 / TB2: 44,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Timokhina Ekaterina1985RUS41140780½000,542087
2Lapushnian Maya1820ISR283716100½½1,041898
3Federovski Yael1807ISR28177131102,031804
4Moscovitch Michal1620ISR28439940½00,531714
5Boiko Keren1543ISR28416141½01,531639
6Barazovsky Tamar1520ISR284531801½1,531671

Player info

Timokhina Ekaterina 1985 RUS Rp:1673
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111WFMLevitan Ronit2171ISR2,5s 01
230Eshkol Lilian1788ISR2,0w ½1
41WIMGutmakher Olga2273ISR2,5w 01
536WFMKatkov Michelle2116ISR3,0w 01
Lapushnian Maya 1820 ISR Rp:1529
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
112Mamantov Margarita2045ISR3,5w 02
231Ken-Dror Renana1669ISR1,5s 02
315Levitan Julia1839ISR1,5s ½1
537Kochavi Dana2038ISR1,5s ½2
Federovski Yael 1807 ISR Rp:1840
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
316Antonovich Liza1419ISR0,5w 12
42WIMTsifanskaya Ludmila A2053ISR1,0s 12
538Shaul Seidner Liad1939ISR3,5w 03
Moscovitch Michal 1620 ISR Rp:1159
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Orian Noga1930ISR3,5s 03
232Ingel Mica Bar1651ISR1,5w ½3
317Levitan Liel1560ISR2,0s 03
Boiko Keren 1543 ISR Rp:1570
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
318Goldman Evelin1387ISR0,0w 14
44AIMFeldman Laora1661ISR2,0w ½3
539Tashkinova Sofiia1869UKR5,0s 04
Barazovsky Tamar 1520 ISR Rp:1448
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Golovchanskaya Alina1888RUS3,0w 04
233Weinberger Esti1579ISR0,0s 14
46Shvartsburd Rebekka1547ISR0,5s ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/10/28 at 17:00
Bo.2  Haifa Nesher ARtg-8  Rishon Lezion BRtg4 : 0
3.1WFM
Levitan, Ronit
2171-
Timokhina, Ekaterina
19851 - 0
3.2
Mamantov, Margarita
2045-
Lapushnian, Maya
18201 - 0
3.3
Orian, Noga
1930-
Moscovitch, Michal
16201 - 0
3.4
Golovchanskaya, Alina
1888-
Barazovsky, Tamar
15201 - 0
Round 2 on 2021/10/29 at 10:00
Bo.8  Rishon Lezion BRtg-9  Kiryat OnoRtg2 : 2
5.1
Timokhina, Ekaterina
1985-
Eshkol, Lilian
1788½ - ½
5.2
Lapushnian, Maya
1820-
Ken-Dror, Renana
16690 - 1
5.3
Moscovitch, Michal
1620-
Ingel, Mica Bar
1651½ - ½
5.4
Barazovsky, Tamar
1520-
Weinberger, Esti
15791 - 0
Round 3 on 2021/10/29 at 16:00
Bo.10  Haifa Nesher BRtg-8  Rishon Lezion BRtg1½:2½
5.1
Levitan, Julia
1839-
Lapushnian, Maya
1820½ - ½
5.2
Antonovich, Liza
1419-
Federovski, Yael
18070 - 1
5.3
Levitan, Liel
1560-
Moscovitch, Michal
16201 - 0
5.4
Goldman, Evelin
1387-
Boiko, Keren
15430 - 1
Round 4 on 2021/10/30 at 10:00
Bo.8  Rishon Lezion BRtg-5  AshdodRtg2 : 2
4.1
Timokhina, Ekaterina
1985-WIM
Gutmakher, Olga
22730 - 1
4.2
Federovski, Yael
1807-WIM
Tsifanskaya, Ludmila A
20531 - 0
4.3
Boiko, Keren
1543-AIM
Feldman, Laora
1661½ - ½
4.4
Barazovsky, Tamar
1520-
Shvartsburd, Rebekka
1547½ - ½
Round 5 on 2021/10/30 at 16:00
Bo.8  Rishon Lezion BRtg-4  Ramat GanRtg½ :3½
3.1
Timokhina, Ekaterina
1985-WFM
Katkov, Michelle
21160 - 1
3.2
Lapushnian, Maya
1820-
Kochavi, Dana
2038½ - ½
3.3
Federovski, Yael
1807-
Shaul Seidner, Liad
19390 - 1
3.4
Boiko, Keren
1543-
Tashkinova, Sofiia
18690 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use