Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Rishon Lezion A (RtgAvg:2187, TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 177,25)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMEfroimski Marsel2405ISR28109641½11+4,552180
2WIMLahav Michal2170ISR2813742111115,051983
3Reprun Nadejda2087ISR28068430½½1,031950
4Federovski Adi2087ISR2813777110114,051848
5Vardi Shlomit1857ISR2801442112,021634

Player info

Efroimski Marsel IM 2405 ISR Rp:2479
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
119WFMLen Irina2066ISR1,5w 11
27IMShvayger Yuliya2368ISR4,0s ½1
336WFMKatkov Michelle2116ISR3,0w 11
411WFMLevitan Ronit2171ISR2,5s 11
51WIMGutmakher Olga2273ISR2,5- 1K1
Lahav Michal WIM 2170 ISR Rp:2716
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120Haitovich Avital1995ISR1,5s 12
28Brusilovski Lena1913ISR2,0w 12
337Kochavi Dana2038ISR1,5s 12
412Mamantov Margarita2045ISR3,5w 12
53WFMDotan Valeria1926ISR1,5s 12
Reprun Nadejda 2087 ISR Rp:1660
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
121Mdivani Maka1981ISR5,0w 03
338Shaul Seidner Liad1939ISR3,5w ½3
413Orian Noga1930ISR3,5s ½3
Federovski Adi 2087 ISR Rp:1973
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
122Yakovleva Tatiana1979ISR2,0s 14
29Ovechkin Lilia1841ISR1,5s 13
339Tashkinova Sofiia1869UKR5,0s 04
414Golovchanskaya Alina1888RUS3,0w 14
54AIMFeldman Laora1661ISR2,0w 13
Vardi Shlomit 1857 ISR Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
210Simchayev Alexandra1720ISR2,5w 14
56Shvartsburd Rebekka1547ISR0,5s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/10/28 at 17:00
Bo.1  Rishon Lezion ARtg-3  HertzliyaRtg3 : 1
1.1IM
Efroimski, Marsel
2405-WFM
Len, Irina
20661 - 0
1.2WIM
Lahav, Michal
2170-
Haitovich, Avital
19951 - 0
1.3
Reprun, Nadejda
2087-
Mdivani, Maka
19810 - 1
1.4
Federovski, Adi
2087-
Yakovleva, Tatiana
19791 - 0
Round 2 on 2021/10/29 at 10:00
Bo.6  Beer ShevaRtg-1  Rishon Lezion ARtg½ :3½
2.1IM
Shvayger, Yuliya
2368-IM
Efroimski, Marsel
2405½ - ½
2.2
Brusilovski, Lena
1913-WIM
Lahav, Michal
21700 - 1
2.3
Ovechkin, Lilia
1841-
Federovski, Adi
20870 - 1
2.4
Simchayev, Alexandra
1720-
Vardi, Shlomit
18570 - 1
Round 3 on 2021/10/29 at 16:00
Bo.1  Rishon Lezion ARtg-4  Ramat GanRtg2½:1½
1.1IM
Efroimski, Marsel
2405-WFM
Katkov, Michelle
21161 - 0
1.2WIM
Lahav, Michal
2170-
Kochavi, Dana
20381 - 0
1.3
Reprun, Nadejda
2087-
Shaul Seidner, Liad
1939½ - ½
1.4
Federovski, Adi
2087-
Tashkinova, Sofiia
18690 - 1
Round 4 on 2021/10/30 at 10:00
Bo.2  Haifa Nesher ARtg-1  Rishon Lezion ARtg½ :3½
1.1WFM
Levitan, Ronit
2171-IM
Efroimski, Marsel
24050 - 1
1.2
Mamantov, Margarita
2045-WIM
Lahav, Michal
21700 - 1
1.3
Orian, Noga
1930-
Reprun, Nadejda
2087½ - ½
1.4
Golovchanskaya, Alina
1888-
Federovski, Adi
20870 - 1
Round 5 on 2021/10/30 at 16:00
Bo.1  Rishon Lezion ARtg-5  AshdodRtg4 : 0
1.1IM
Efroimski, Marsel
2405-WIM
Gutmakher, Olga
2273+ - -
1.2WIM
Lahav, Michal
2170-WFM
Dotan, Valeria
19261 - 0
1.3
Federovski, Adi
2087-AIM
Feldman, Laora
16611 - 0
1.4
Vardi, Shlomit
1857-
Shvartsburd, Rebekka
15471 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use