Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Rishon Lezion A550016,5177,31542
24Ramat Gan522113,0124,31196
32Haifa Nesher A531112,5125,31158
43Hertzliya522112,0103,01099
57Kfar Saba521211,084,51029
66Beer Sheva521210,093,0943
75Ashdod51137,547,0703
88Rishon Lezion B51227,044,5645
99Kiryat Ono51226,544,0608
1010Haifa Nesher B50054,031,3377

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break
Tie Break3: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use