CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Torneo rapido 23 octubre

Last update 24.10.2021 19:50:43, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Ginnari Vasquez Miguel3906914VEN1988Club De Ajedrez Fischer De Tal
2Jaramillo Llanos Jaime3403149CHI1982Club De Ajedrez Chile
3Abello Farias Javier Fernando3405460CHI1939Club De Ajedrez La Florida
4Henriquez Hidalgo Camilo Alonso3419100CHI1876Club De Ajedrez La Florida
5Seguel Bahamondes Jaime3407730CHI1849Club De Ajedrez Maipú
6Pereira Cid Fabian3404684CHI1802Club De Ajedrez La Florida
7Valdes Mujica Claudio3400972CHI1741Club Rafael Sotomayor
8Castro Salgado Pablo Alonso3452549CHI1740Club De Ajedrez Talagante
9Meza Gorrini Francesco3452077CHI1721Club Rafael Sotomayor
10Ramirez Camilla Agustin3451135CHI1707Club De Ajedrez Chess Maipú
11Castro Pino Alexis3444163CHI1687Club De Ajedrez La Florida
12Roman Alvarez Oscar Carlos3400867CHI1687Club De Ajedrez Chile
13Ancamil Castro Elias Andres3426955CHI1622Club De Ajedrez Plaza De Armas
14Toledo Sandoval Claudio3404609CHI1614Club De Ajedrez Chile
15Campos Zambrano Alexis Andres3433099CHI1602Club De Ajedrez La Florida
16Arriaza Sanchez Sergio3413080CHI1584Club De Ajedrez Buin
17Venegas Loezar Joaquin Omar3433501CHI1575Club De Ajedrez La Florida
18Rodriguez Robotham Carlos3419282CHI1561Club De Ajedrez La Florida
19Rojas Morales Ricardo AntonioCHI1503Club De Ajedrez Chile
20Quintulem Diaz Jose3438406CHI1489Club De Ajedrez Gm Cifuentes D
21Valderrama Candia Valeria Vanessa3418251CHI1416Club De Ajedrez Ohiggins
22Barrientos Araya JorgeCHI1365Club De Ajedrez Chile
23Abarca Gonzalez Martin3456374CHI1363Club De Ajedrez Chess Maipú
24Salazar Hernandez Benjamin3446093CHI1362Club De Ajedrez La Florida
25Espinosa Contreras Israel AndresCHI1342Club De Ajedrez Plaza De Armas
26Romero Rozas Pablo3432904CHI1246Club De Ajedrez La Florida
27Barra Benavente Jorge Ignacio3431916CHI1243Club De Ajedrez Chile
28Salazar Gallegos Sandro3444651CHI1211Club De Ajedrez La Florida
29Vasquez Gutierrez BrianCHI1211Club De Ajedrez La Florida
30Vasquez Herrera AndreaCHI1201Club De Ajedrez Concepción
31Caballero Mora Brasil3437299CHI1193Club De Ajedrez Chess Maipú
32Bravo Arana Mauricio Jose3457168CHI1175Club De Ajedrez Chile
33Espinoza De La Rivera Miguel Alejandro3434931CHI1145Club De Ajedrez La Florida
34Seguel Caro Andres3453910CHI1134Club De Ajedrez Chess Maipú
35Sanchez Aliaga NicolasCHI1100Club De Ajedrez Chile
36Salas Radovic Mateo GarethCHI1081Club De Ajedrez Chile
37Pinto Vargas Diego Ignacio3448045CHI1067Club De Ajedrez Recoleta
38Rojas Keim LeonCHI1035Club De Ajedrez La Florida
39Bustos Perez Luis3457346CHI0Club recoleta
40Cea Fernandez AbrahamCHI0CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE
41Ceballos Casanova RodrigoCHI0Club de Ajedrez Chile
42Cornejo Fernandez GilmarCHI0Club de Ajedrez Chile
43Diaz Torres Agustin48418CHI0Club de Ajedrez Recoleta
44Pagnier Jeremy20659253FRA0
45Salas Radovic ChristianCHI0Club De Ajedrez Chile
46Seguel Caro AnastasiaCHI0Club De Ajedrez Chess Maipú
47Valdivia Aguayo MatiasCHI0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use