HUT MAWAR 11 KE-9, 2021 Open Turnamen Catur Ke-3, MASTER

Last update 24.10.2021 11:52:50, Creator/Last Upload: japfa chess club

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMSusanto MegarantoINA2549Jabar
2Sugeng Prasetyo SCCINA2523Jateng
3GMNovendra PriasmoroINA2452Dki
4IMMuhammad Luthfi AliINA2450Jabar
5FMArif Abdul HafizINA2410Jabar
6IMFarid Firman SyahINA2371Jabar
7M. Kahfi MaulanaINA2363Diy
8FMHamdani RudinINA2352Jabar
9IMPitra AndykaINA2342Jatim
10IMAnjas NovitaINA2340Jabar
11FMDeni SonjayaINA2340Jabar
12FMCecep KosasihINA2338Jabar
13NMJamaludinINA2338Bali
14IMDede LioeINA2318Dki
15NMIqra Moesa PutraINA2313Kaltim
16IMM. Ivan SituruINA2303Kalteng
17NMSurya WahyudiINA2295Kalteng
18WIMChelsie Monica SihiteINA2287Kaltim
19IMAwam WahonoINA2275Jabar
20IMIrwanto SadikinINA2265Jabar
21NMEko SupriyonoINA2253Jabar
22FaisalINA0
23NMImat Suhermat CMCINA2244Kalteng
24Agus Sugianto-KBPLINA2240Papua
25IMSuhendra Andi SupardiINA2233Banten
26NMReza AkhmadINA2225Banten
27IMGilbert Elroy TariganINA2222Dki
28FMTumpak SinuratINA2216Jabar
29FMAdhy Margana R.INA2211Diy
30NMGelar Sagara BKDINA2207Kalteng
31NMRicky RismantoINA2201Banten
32WIMDita KarenzaINA2198Jabar
33Reza Fajar NugrahaINA2197Banten
34FMJohan GunawanINA2192Banten
35WIMUmmi FisabillahINA2189Dki
36NMYOSEPH R. MAJELLA2189Banten
37NMGunawan2182Jabar
38NMGusti F. FirmansyahINA2177Kalbar
39NMHamdaniINA2172Jabar
40Arifa Rizki SyaputraINA2154Jabar
41NMHeriansyahINA2152Kalsel
42NMCornelis PurbaINA2146Jabar
43NMFirmansyahINA2139Jabar
44NMHendry GereINA2133Lanmung
45NMEndi GunawanINA2129Jabar
46NMSudung TampubolonINA2122Kalteng
47NMSunardi Sadeli.IrINA2110Dki
48NMAsep BlackINA2108Dki
49NMsutarji2106Banten
50NMIswar Ade ShINA2104Jateng
51NMMuhajir .A. Drs.INA2103Dki
52Dani Kordiat, NM ( KBB-Ja-Bar)2102Jabar
53Syarif HidayatINA2099Jabar
54Dodi GuntoroINA2095Dki
55NMFirman Simbolon Drs.INA2090Banten
56NMJohan RahangiarINA2087Sumbar
57FMMuhammad Miftahul HudanyINA2085Kalsel
58Surya SetiawanINA2081Sumsel
59NMEri Purnama - KBPLINA2079Jabar
60NMAntonius BudiyantoINA2074Lanmung
61NMJesman SijabatINA2060Banten
62NMTommy SupriantoINA2060Dki
63NMBakri M.INA2047Dki
64NMFajriINA2047Sumsel
65NMVania Vindy ChandraINA2047Jabar
66FMConstantinus Leonardo PratamaINA2040Dki
67Adut ArdiansyahINA2031Jambi
68Agung AFP2027Sumbar
69NHS ENTREPRENEUR SEJATI SCCINA2027Banten
70RamlinINA2002Ntb
71Tober - KBPLINA1985Lampung
72SugiyantoINA1971Dki
73Asep SuryanaINA1928Jabar
74NMAkmalnaidi AkbarINA1860Dki
75WFMRegita Desyari PutriINA1854Jabar
76CahyadiINA1829Jabar
77Joni ArgaINA1827Jabar
78NMNayaka BudhidharmaINA1801Jatim
79Javad YadavariINA1795Jatim
80Sinwa JayaINA1787Lampung
81WFMAnanda Astri HarsonoINA1771Jatim
82Claudio LasamaINA1761Jabar
83YeyenINA1703Ntb
84Peter BenayaINA1670Banten
85Garry Ramadhana JativaINA1659Jabar
86Fernanda Agus Saputra PribadiINA1658Jatim
87David ChristianINA1565Jabar
88Ahmad Syahrudin BerimahINA0Banten
89ANDYK YUSTANAINA0Bali
90Edi ACINA0Brebes
91FiraINA0Ntb
92H. Asmawi (Sate)INA0Banten
93Kurniawan Umbu Toda SaputraINA0Jatim
94M.Affan Al Amin SCCINA0Banten
95M.Ariel DavinsyahINA0Jabar
96MasdariINA0Lampung
97Mousa HamdallahINA0Jatim
98Sholahuddin Al AyyubiINA0Jatim
99SuardiINA0Sumbar
100Yusuf AmbiyaINA0Jabar
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use