OPEN TURNAMENT WALIKOTA CUP II BUKITTINGGI KATEGORI SD BUKITTINGGI

Last update 24.10.2021 10:35:14, Creator/Last Upload: garuda chess

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1ABELINA0SDS TRISULA PERWARI
2ADIT FADALIINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
3AHMAD ALIINA0SDN 18 CGB
4AHMAD MUZAKI GADINGINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
5AIDIL RINALDIINA0SDN 16 CAMPAGO IPUH
6AISYAHINA0SDN 19
7ALHAFID MAULANA HAVIVINA0SDN 10 ATTS
8ALIF MAULANA GADINGINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
9ALVININA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
10ANASYA ARKHANA PUTRAINA0SDN 10 SAPIRAN
11ANNISA HAMIDAHINA0SDN 02 PERCONTOHAN
12ASKIAINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
13AUGUSTA RAMADHANIINA0SD 02 GGB
14AULIA MAHRANIINA0SDN 06 PARIT ANTANG
15AULIA SEPTI AZRIINA0SDN 03 P KURAI
16CINTA WILYA PUTRIINA0SDN 18 CGB
17DIAHINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
18FALDANU ARLIANTOINA0SDN 03
19HANYINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
20HASBIINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
21HAYKALINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
22HILAL ABIYU AL ZAYYANINA0SDI AL AZHAR 67
23IBNUINA0SDN 02 PERCONTOHAN
24IFAH DINIYAHINA0SDI ALFALAH
25IGOR DOVA MARTAINA0SDN 04 GAREGEH
26IKHRAMINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
27INDRA LESMANAINA0SDN 10 ATTS
28INTANINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
29ISRUL EL HADIINA0SDN 06 PARIT ANTANG
30IZAMINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
31JIHAN DWI HANIFAHINA0SDN 19
32KEENAND ABELSINA0SDN 02 PERCONTOHAN
33KEISHA AFIRAINA0SDN SDN 07 KGB
34KENZIE ANDIKAINA0SDI AL AZHAR 67
35KEVIN GULOINA0SDN 06 PAA
36KHAIRA FITRIAINA0SD 02 GGB
37KHANZAINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
38LUBNAINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
39M ADRIAN HANAFIINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
40M ALIFINA0SDN JAMIATUL HUJAJ
41M DEFANO RAFFAINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
42M FURQANINA0SD IT CAHAYA HATI
43M RAFHAINA0SDN 02 PERCONTOHAN
44M RAYHANINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
45M RIDOINA0SDN 14 ATTS
46M SAYYIDIL MUTAQIN AZAINA0SD IT ADZKIA
47M ZAHY RAMADHANINA0SDN 02 PERCONTOHAN
48MUHAMMAD DAFFAINA0SD IT ULUL ALBAB
49MUHAMMAD IZZUL ISLAMINA0SDI AL AZHAR 67
50MUHAMMAD TEGUHINA0SDN 07 KGB
51NADIRA ASYFAINA0SDN 03 P KURAI
52NAFIS IBRAHIMINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
53NAJLAINA0SD SYAHIRAL ILMI
54NAYLA PUTRIINA0SDN 01
55NIKITA SALSABILAINA0SDI JAMIATUL HUJAJ
56NOZEL NOVI YALDIINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
57PRABU JAYA NEGARAINA0SDN 03 PAKAN KURAI
58QUENSHA REISI SHAHIRAINA0SDI AL AZHAR
59RABBANI ASH SHAUFIINA0SD IT CAHAYA HATI
60RADITYAINA0SDN 19
61RAFAINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
62RAFA SYADAT PRATAMAINA0SDI JAMIATUL HUJAJ
63RAISA AULIAINA0SDN 18 CGB
64RAISA TIARA WANINOINA0SDN 01
65RAKA RIANTOINA0SDN 19
66RANDA ALGANIINA0SDI ALFALAH
67RAZIQINA0SDI SYAHIRAL ILMI
68RIFAL PERDANA ILAHIINA0SDN 14 TJ ALAM
69SATRIA BUMIINA0SDN 10 ATTS
70SAYYID MUHAMMAD ASHOINA0SD IT ADZKIA
71SIFA OKTAFIA SAFITRIINA0SDN 14 ATTS
72SILVIA HIDAYAHINA0SDN 14 TJ ALAM
73SYAKIL ABDUL JABBAR SYAIRAINA0SD IT ADZKIA
74ZAHID LUTHFIRRAHMAN KHAIRINA0SD IT ADZKIA
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use