Inscripciones abiertas

IRT BLITZ Oviedo 2021 Sonia Garcete de Balmoriz

Last update 23.10.2021 04:33:54, Creator: paraguayan chess federation,Last Upload: cataman1962

Tournament selectionClasico, BLITZ
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgBdldClub/City
1FMAlmiron Antonio3701166PAR2237
2CMJodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo3700305PAR2142CU/Elite/Amambay
3Alarcon Jose3700836PAR1991
4Cantero Rodolfo3703762PAR1908
5Gonzalez Augusto3702529PAR1825Aleman
6Gomez Zorrilla Victor Antonio3711234PAR1803Ovetense de Ajedrez
7Toledo Orlando3701840PAR1733
8Gomez Osmar3702928PAR1623ABF
9Martinez Lopez Pedro F.3704840PAR1569
10Mayeregger Arnold3705226PAR1567CU/Elite/Amambay
11Panaite Adrian Maximilian3711722PAR1540
12Contrera Noguera Pablo David3711170PAR1536Ovetense de Ajedrez
13Cardozo Perez Arturo H.3707032PAR1503
14Rojas Jorge Armando3709884PAR1498Ovetense de Ajedrez
15De La Vega Ricardo3704491PAR1491
16Medina Carlos Fermin3704238PAR1481Ovetense de Ajedrez
17Montiel Angel Nathanael3706923PAR1461CU/Elite/Amambay
18Jodorcovsky Alejandro David3705625PAR1404CU/Elite/Amambay
19Baez Rivas Pedro David3704289PAR1401Ovetense de Ajedrez
20Arrua Maldonado Mathias David3703452PAR1375Circulo Encarnaceno de Ajedrez
21Santacruz Marin Derlis3711331PAR1350
22Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel3708403PAR1340ABF
23Oviedo Acosta Paula3704394PAR1332CU/Elite/Amambay
24Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel3708888PAR1260
25Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas3708780PAR1256
26Escobar Alderete Jesus Daniel3710998PAR1235Porvenir Guaireño
27Ayala Ruiz Miguel Angel3709752PAR1200CU/Elite/Amambay
28Frutos Gibbons Carlos3707202PAR1142
29Franco Franchi Renato3708896PAR1096CU/Elite/Amambay
30Franco Diarte Juan Fernando3711226PAR1039Ovetense de Ajedrez
31Denis Aurora3712117PAR0Porvenir Guaireño
32Duarte Jara Hugo EnriquePAR0Ovetense de Ajedrez
33Vera Mercado Yanina Fiorella3711323PAR0Ovetense de Ajedrez
34Zarza Raul3704220PAR0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use