Листа по носитељству

БрИмеФидеИДФЕДРтгКлуб / Град
1IMTomescu Vlad1201026ROU2351Acs Viitorul Urziceni
2FMAbramciuc Marius13900609MDA2255
3NMMartian Dragos-Daniel1203606ROU2209Acs Viitorul Urziceni
4FMGheorghiu Calin1200305ROU2173Cs Sergentul Vaslui
5NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian1207253ROU2163Acs Viitorul Urziceni
6FMVoiteanu Gabriel1208810ROU2048Cs Universitatea Targoviste
7CMNastore Pavel-Alexandru1255002ROU2016Acs Pheonix Buzau
8CMBulau Andrei-Cristian1237691ROU1991Cs Universitar Ploiesti
9CMDone Stefan-Daniel1208233ROU1988Scm Gloria Buzau
10CMPopescu Daniel-Vasilica1232096ROU1964Acs Pheonix Buzau
11CMGrigore Gigi1211595ROU1932Cs Alcor Bucuresti
12IFulger Ionut-Alexandru1207318ROU1923Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
13ISarighioleanu Sebastian-Laurentiu1244582ROU1837Acs Logic Delta
14IPrisacaru Stefan-Emilian1257285ROU1747Cs Sergentul Vaslui
15IICraciun Sasha-Matei1281186ROU1745Cs Otopeni
16IBajenaru Leonard1207040ROU1730Cs Alcor Bucuresti
17IVeneteanu Mihai1239090ROU1693Acs Viitorul Urziceni
18IIVisarion Eugen-George1283260ROU1663Acs Pheonix Buzau
19IIDavid Alexandru1254804ROU1654Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
20IINegrus Eduard1252011ROU1634Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
21IIUngureanu Constantin-Gabriel1281615ROU1622Cs Spartac Bucuresti
22ICiobotaru Alexandru-Vlad1210149ROU1605Acs Viitorul Urziceni
23IVitan Rares-Mihai1260642ROU1601Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
24IITanase Vasile-Marian1285963ROU1576Acs Viitorul Urziceni
25IPaparuz Vasile1217798ROU1575Acs Viitorul Urziceni
26IIIosif Constantin1262351ROU1563Acs Satori Art Slobozia
27IINedelcu Florin1293095ROU1561Cs Spartac Bucuresti
28IINitu Viorel1262386ROU1559Acs Viitorul Urziceni
29IPruszter Rudolf1225634ROU1549Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
30ISandulescu Gheorghe1207121ROU1533Cs Conpet Ploiesti
31IIRobescu Mihail1234986ROU1458Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
32IITanasie Cosmin1285858ROU1435Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
33IIBobu Stefan-Valentin1255088ROU1434Acs Satori Art Slobozia
34IIIordachescu George-Matei1266519ROU1402Scm Gloria Buzau
35IIPetrache Otto1273558ROU1370Acs Viitorul Urziceni
36FCArgatu Radu-Alexandru42212367ROU1365Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
37IICazan Liviu-Dorel42203988ROU1350Acs Viitorul Urziceni
38IIVitan Adrian1262467ROU1344Cs Alcor Bucuresti
39IIVitan Matei-Gabriel1260634ROU1341Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
40IICalina Niculae1276050ROU1310Acs Satori Art Slobozia
41IIDraghici Cezar-Matei1257757ROU1278Acs Satori Art Slobozia
42IIVasile Matei1294350ROU1257Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
43IIGhita Costa-Cristian42206839ROU1249Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
44IIChesaru Ioan-Constantin1257722ROU1227Acs Satori Art Slobozia
45IIDavid Andrei1261622ROU1214Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
46IIIonescu Mario-Razvan1290282ROU1167Acs Satori Art Slobozia
47IIStanica Andrei1296698ROU1075Css Ilfov
48IIDavid Anisia-Maria1287702ROU1070Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
49FCCostea Lucian-Marian42211450ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
50FCCostea Vasile42211468ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
51FCDobre Alin MihaiROU1001Acs Viitorul Urziceni
52FCTabacaru Denis-Cristian42212006ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia