Törekvés Kupa S60 villám - U2100

Organizer(s)Törekvés Sportegyesület
FederationHungary ( HUN )
Tournament directorNA Bernei András (700959)
Chief ArbiterIA Korpics Zsolt (705241)
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Kovács Klára (733210)
Time control (Blitz)5 minutes for game
LocationTörekvés M. K. 1101. Bp. X. Könyves K. krt. 25.
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/10/21
Rating-Ø1662
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.10.2021 22:36:54, Creator/Last Upload: vuk

Tournament selectionPro, U2100
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
FMFodre Sandor702684HUN2069
2
Vajda Albert Sr.1210980HUN2067
3
Varaljai Istvan707520HUN2047
4
Keszi Janos717746HUN2038
5
Mathe Antal744115HUN2031
6
FMPesztericz Laszlo703451HUN2030
7
Lengyel Laszlo701998HUN2020
8
Sillye Kalman709468HUN2020
9
Koronghy Gyula703605HUN1996
10
Palla Gyorgy719862HUN1988
11
Katona Sandor Dr.733660HUN1984
12
AIMSzuhai Balazs703400HUN1974
13
Honsch Pal708380HUN1963
14
D Albini Geza710814HUN1950
15
Ritter Gabor Dr.704792HUN1946
16
Czibulka Zoltan Dr.HUN1938
17
Gangler Zoltan Dr.715549HUN1933
18
Szatmary R. Jozsef14109280UKR1916
19
Pais Nimrod715824HUN1886
20
Fabian Lajos702676HUN1885
21
Bartuszek Andras759198HUN1883
22
Balazs Andras722812HUN1870
23
Csaszar Gyula Dr.721115HUN1840
24
Todor Sandor731749HUN1824
25
Rozsa Sandor702404HUN1805
26
Osgyani Sandor755214HUN1795
27
Babucs Illes735671HUN1773
28
Virag Sandor749206HUN1773
29
Nagy Miklos709549HUN1725
30
Weszely Gyorgy756687HUN1707
31
Cserveni Laszlo772445HUN1672
32
Szucs Imre720062HUN1660
33
Ando Sandor745448HUN1639
34
Makay Andor Dr.723185HUN1616
35
Karaiz Jozsef17008751HUN1599
36
Vegvari Ferenc705306HUN1578
37
Vona Attila790567HUN1546
38
Szalay Janos Dr.731323HUN1538
39
Raba Rudolf721972HUN1529
40
Simon Imre712370HUN1518
41
Csermely Zoltan741728HUN1506
42
Aranyi Jozsef754749HUN1379
43
Dobo Istvan Dr746339HUN1319
44
Bogdan Gyorgy796166HUN1162
45
Barati Peter799513HUN1150
46
Alfoldi GyorgyHUN0
47
Csipai LaszloHUN0
48
Domokos FerencHUN0
49
Erdo Tamas765554HUN0
50
Katona Jozsef747157HUN0
51
Levai AntalHUN0
52
Turjanyi Sandor Dr.HUN0
53
Verschitz PalHUN0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use