3rd RK AP STATE OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT NANDYAL

Last update 01.11.2021 09:38:04, Creator/Last Upload: b s chess academy

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Rao J. Malleswara5010926IND2006
2Raju J.K.5017190IND1907
3Venkataramana P5079683IND1770
4Vikram Teja C V25084836IND1699
5Rama Rao K5027217IND1617KNL
6Durga Prasad K25058835IND1598
7Naresh T25022938IND1598
8Nihal Swarna25683640IND1526U12KNL
9Subba Rao P Venkata46653899IND1503KNL
10Vankadara Praveen Kumar25111477IND1395
11Veera Phani Sai Teja K25653121IND1390U18KNL/NDL
12Afreed T Khan35098098IND1377U18
13Bhanuprakash P V46648712IND1332KNL
14Sunith Kumar A.25006444IND1277
15Sreeram Maheswar25909452IND1256KNL
16Bhuvana Koppineni25104918IND1250wF12
17Ajay Kumar Vemuluri25654098IND1237U16
18Talla Nischal25647636IND1218U12
19Cherukuri Naga Sri Vardhan Chowdary25120956IND1202U16
20Anurag B25121308IND1188U16
21Sreeha G33331995IND1151wF12
22Sai Yaswanth G V45037884IND1147U20KNL
23Kavyasree T V S25151860IND1144wF16
24Naga Srinish K25079891IND1131KNL
25Karanam Vishwas25172310IND1125U14
26Deepika Pagidala25675346IND1119wF14KNL
27Bharath Bhushan K25172549IND1107U14
28Rajapalem Veera Bhagatheswar Reddy25791761IND1107U12
29Uttam S25626639IND1089U20
30Karthikeya R25790536IND1054U14KNL
31Tharun Kumar Reddy V25653105IND1027U20KNL
32Abdul AfnanIND0U08KNL/NDL
33Abdul Rasool SIND0U16KNL
34Abhishakth Reddy MIND0KNL
35Abu Bakar SiddiqIND0U14KNL/NDL
36Adithya TIND0U12KNL/NDL
37Ahijith ReddyIND0U12KNL
38Ajay BIND0U12KNL/NDL
39Akhil BIND0U12
40Alluri Bhaskara Ratna Shanmukha Reddy33325855IND0U12
41Anil KallamiIND0KNL
42Aravind PIND0U16
43Arsheyan SIND0U10KNL
44AsrithIND0U10KNL/NDL
45ASRITHA BHARATHI MARAM REDDYIND0F12KNL/NDL
46Ayeisha Manha SIND0F08KNL
47MENAVATH CHAND BABU NAIKIND0KNL/NDL
48Bala ManvithIND0U10KNL/NDL
49Bareddy Achyuthanda Reddy25177150IND0U12KNL/NDL
50Benny Akarsh GIND0U14KNL
51Bhagiratha MIND0U14KNL/NDL
52Bhanu Teja Reddy SIND0U10KNL/NDL
53Bharath kumar KIND0U16KNL
54Bhuvan Sai MIND0U16KNL/NDL
55Bomma Gouse Venkata Srinivasulu25990179IND0
56Chaitra Srivathsa Kollipara25161148IND0U08
57Charan CIND0U12KNL/NDL
58CharithIND0U12KNL/NDL
59Charitha Sree ReddyIND0U12KNL/NDL
60Chinta Abhiram33405921IND0
61Choppa Madhu Dhanush Teja33325286IND0U14KNL/NDL
62Dastagiri MIND0
63David Rahpah D.AIND0U10KNL/NDL
64Deeraj Babu DIND0U12KNL/NDL
65Dhanunjay Reddy SIND0U14KNL
66DHANUSH REDDY ONTEDDU IND0U10KNL
67Dharaneedhar GIND0U12KNL/NDL
68Dharma TejaIND0
69Dheeraj DIND0U16KNL/NDL
70Diksha Sree JIND0F12
71Dinesh Krishna BIND0U12KNL/NDL
72Dinesh Krishna ReddyIND0U10KNL
73Eswar sai GIND0U14KNL/NDL
74FarhatIND0F14
75GADDAM MADDILETI IND0U16
76Gajjala Mahesh Babu33316562IND0U18KNL/NDL
77Gagana SriIND0F12KNL
78GeethikaIND0F12KNL
79Gowri AkhayaIND0F12KNL/NDL
80Gowtham ReddyIND0U12KNL/NDL
81GowthamyIND0F10KNL/NDL
82Gunashakara Sai Krishna K33337098IND0U16
83Guru Lohith Reddy GIND0U16KNL/NDL
84Hananya MaryIND0F10
85Hanish ManyaIND0U10
86Hansika Reddy AIND0F14KNL/NDL
87Hara Gopal R25922610IND0KNL
88Harinath TIND0U14KNL/NDL
89Harsha Vardhan AIND0U14KNL/NDL
90Harsha Vardhan Reddy MIND0U12KNL/NDL
91Harsha Vardhini CIND0F10KNL/NDL
92Harshini BIND0KNL
93Harshvardhnachari Uttaradi33386641IND0U12KNL/NDL
94Hashem UmarIND0U14KNL
95Hithesh Reddy D.SIND0U08
96Homeshwar NIND0U10KNL
97Hussain Basha SIND0U10KNL/NDL
98Imam hussain NIND0KNL
99Jashnavi MIND0F10KNL/NDL
100JaswanthIND0U14
101Jaya Kiran Kumar Reddy GIND0U16KNL/NDL
102Jayaramesh Dasari33400628IND0U20
103Jhansi CIND0F16KNL
104Joshna ReddyIND0F14KNL/NDL
105JyoshikaIND0F10KNL
106Kaleswar Reddy KIND0U14KNL/NDL
107Kamal B C33338906IND0U20
108Kartheek Reddy T33347549IND0U10
109KARTHIK BUSETTIIND0
110Karthikeya ReddyIND0U12KNL/NDL
111Karthikeya Reddy SIND0U08KNL/NDL
112Katari Bhuvana Kruthi33353930IND0wF12
113Kavitha VIND0F10KNL/NDL
114Kenny Anurag GIND0U16KNL
115Kethan Datta ReddyIND0U10KNL/NDL
116Kowshik KumarIND0KNL
117Krishna Karthik Reddy B33327017IND0U12
118KULLAI SWAMY ALLADIIND0U08KNL/NDL
119Kummari Shanmuka Nandu33386242IND0U14
120Kuruba Kullay IND0KNL
121Kuruba Sanjana25172247IND0wF14
122Kuruba Sanjay Sai25172298IND0U12
123Lakshmi Harini YIND0F14KNL/NDL
124Lakshmi KrithikaIND0F10KNL
125Lakshmi Likitha DIND0F16KNL/NDL
126Lakshmi NarasimhaIND0U08KNL/NDL
127Lakshmi Varun Teja PIND0U14KNL/NDL
128LalithyaIND0F10
129Laxmi Shashidhar TIND0U12KNL/NDL
130Lepakshi Reddy BIND0U16KNL/NDL
131LikhithaIND0F12KNL/NDL
132Lithish K.VIND0U14KNL/NDL
133LohithaIND0F08KNL/NDL
134Madhu SIND0U14KNL/NDL
135Madhu SekharIND0KNL
136Madhuguru VarunIND0U14KNL
137Maharsith CIND0U10KNL/NDL
138Maheedhar UIND0U12
139Manideep ReddyIND0U12KNL/NDL
140Manoj Gowd EIND0U16KNL/NDL
141Maruthi Adhithya AIND0U14KNL/NDL
142Meruva Ruthvik Ram25104438IND0U12
143MOHAMMAD AVES PATTEKHAIND0U16
144MOKSHAGNA PATHAKAMURIIND0U14
145Mokshith Nanda NaiduIND0U14KNL/NDL
146Mokshith ReddyIND0U14KNL
147Mokshith Reddy MIND0U08KNL/NDL
148Mukund Reddy MIND0U12KNL/NDL
149Murari PaalgunaIND0U08KNL/NDL
150Naga Lingeswar PIND0U16KNL/NDL

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use