Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
11Elberfelder SG76101321,0
24SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd75111118,5
36SK KS Iserlohn74211015,5
415SV Waltrop7331917,5
58SV Ahlen 17412917,0
9SV Erkenschwick 17412917,0
73SF Essen-Katernberg7331916,5
812Herforder SV KS7412916,0
911SG Bünde7412914,5
1018SF Lieme7403813,0
1126SV Erkenschwick 36213715,0
125Godesberger SK7232715,0
132Düsseldorfer SK7313714,5
7SV Velmede / Bestwig7313714,5
1519SC Buer-Hassel7232714,5
1621SV Kamen7313713,5
23SV Erkenschwick 26213713,5
1824SV Meschede6123615,5
1913SV Sterkrade-Nord7223615,0
16SV Hemer6123615,0
2110Bahn SC Wuppertal7223614,5
2217Ford SV Köln7304612,5
2314SC Gerthe-Werne7214512,5
2422zweihochsechs Bielefeld7133511,0
2520SV KS Haltern6024411,5
2627Bochumer SV610549,0
2725SV Ahlen 2601538,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use