Varžybų metu visiems dalyviams rekomenduojama dėvėti SAM reikalavimus atitinkančias veido kaukes!

KAUNO VISŲ ŠVENTŲJŲ DIENOS GREITŲJŲ ŠACHMATŲ TURNYRAS – 2021 KAUNAS ALL SAINTS DAY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT - 2021

Last update 30.10.2021 15:32:24, Creator/Last Upload: margiris

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Download FilesGRIUNVALD13.docx
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1CMKlimciauskas Domantas12802999LTU2097Kaunas
2Bagvilas Lukas U1812814083LTU2022Šiauliai
3Valantiejus Vaidotas12807370LTU1984Vilnius
4FMViskelis Darius12800830LTU1981Vilnius
5Babrauskas Darius12805602LTU1979Marijampolė
6Ceponis Tadas12805831LTU1975Kaunas
7Ridzvanavicius Jonas S7012805173LTU1825Kaunas
8Leclere Daniel U1812821756LTU1823Vilnius
9Kalinauskas Rolandas12805564LTU1774Marijampolė
10Mulevicius Andrius12803790LTU1750Vilnius
11Misiuk Martynas U1812824461LTU1749Vilnius
12Raugevicius Matas U1812813494LTU1668Kaunas
13Grybkauskas Pijus U1812839175LTU1584Vilnius
14Versila Jonas S7012818046LTU1570Kaunas
15Mataitis Teodoras S6012825069LTU1542Luksnėnai
16Zygas Arunas S7012811130LTU1542Kaunas
17Matulaitis Vidmantas S6012810444LTU1530Vilnius
18Tuinyla Juozas S7012809730LTU1521Kaunas
19Zukowski Jan S6021886741POL1484Punskas
20Simeliunas Aurimas12826049LTU1473Vilnius
21Bosikis Titas U1812831344LTU1453Kaunas
22Bubnys Marius12828904LTU1451Marijampolė
23Kurauskas Alvydas12812412LTU1450Kaunas
24Wolyniec Edmundas21000840POL1425Punskas
25Gerasimov Igor12828106LTU1422Šiauliai
26Girdziusas Kestutis S7012805122LTU1421Vilnius
27Dobrovolskis Vincentas U1812828564LTU1415Vilnius
28Kilmanas Darius12819263LTU1369Jonava
29Arbaciauskas Jonas S7012811408LTU1342Kaunas
30Stalmokas Petras12847534LTU1327Kaunas
31Jeremicius Sarunas S6012800988LTU1291Kaunas
32Olejniczak Lukasz41800435POL1255Punskas
33Cumacenko Joris U1812835579LTU1245Kaunas
34Alionyte Patricija U1812840955LTU1201wKaunas
35Ribinskas Gediminas U1812847585LTU1189Vilnius
36Paskauskas Zenonas S7012811076LTU1177Kaunas
37Alejunaite Milda U1112841480LTU1171wŠiauliai
38Svetikas Gintaras12848050LTU1170Kaunas
39Alionis Augustas U1112840726LTU1167Kaunas
40Cumacenko Saule U1812835560LTU1128wKaunas
41Gudaitis Elijas U1812829471LTU1016Kaunas
42Atkociunas Deividas12848409LTU0Kaunas
43Boisrame Valentin351105353FID0Tuluza
44Gromadsky Dmitry12848298LTU0Minsk
45Petkevicius TadasLTU0Vilnius
46Sharygin Petr12848301LTU0N-Novgorod
47Valantiejus Jokubas U1812847739LTU0Kaunas
48Zukauskas Rokas U18LTU0Vilnius
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use