Campeonato Estadual U08-20 Lista Provisória Sem Divisão Por Categorias. Ids A Registrar

Organizer(s)TTC
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorKarina Abrahim
Chief ArbiterIA Marcelo Einhorn
ArbiterAA Matheus Braga AA Beatriz Camporez
Time control (Standard)45 min + 15 Seg Bonus
LocationTTC R Conde de Bomfim 451 Salao de Xadrez
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/11/06 to 2021/11/07
Rating-Ø347
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.11.2021 05:38:43, Creator/Last Upload: fexerj

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
Brayan Lincoln Menezes De Souza43921954U18Cxfabom
2
Joao Manoel Strauss Fernandes44961939U18Alex
3
Gabriel Andrade Bastos44571759U16Ffc
4
Gabriel Urubatan Frias Rabello01744U16BJI
5
Gustavo Da Silva Mendes Manoel42621693U18Cmun
6
Andre Arcanjo Do Nascimento44281586U18Aflux
7
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro Jr44311541U18Aflux
8
Caio Cesar Oliveira Da Silva44291520U18Aflux
9
Wile Peixoto Guimaraes Jr01440U14Ffc
10
Kaue Oliveira Freitas De Almeida44681427U14Aflux
11
Renan De Lima Valenca43381398U14Cmun
12
Samuel Batista E Silva43611293U14Aflux
13
Daniel Cancio Eidelman43741283U10Alex
14
Ana Laura Dos Santos Amorim38911281wU20Cxfabom
15
Alice Maria Dos Santos Amorim38901233wU18Cxfabom
16
Alexandre Flavio Menezes Feliciano455710U10Cxp
17
Angelo Costa Barros459710U16Cxfabom
18
Antonio Fernandes Kosovski010U10Cxpar
19
Antonio Pedro Lacet De Amorim453910U18Alex
20
Antonio Shimba Carneiro Povoa Venancio457410U08Ttc
21
Antonio Vieira Gomes Quindere Romano010U12Alex
22
Arthur Bernardo Reimberg010U08Cxpar
23
Arthur Cosme Garcia Modesto Santiago010U14NI
24
Arthur Macedo Pereira457710U12Ffc
25
Arthur Serieiro Alberto Cunha010U10Ffc
26
Artur Ricette Andrade010U08Aflux
27
Benjamin Coser Alves010U10Alex
28
Bernardo Augusto Gonçalves Guimaraes454210U12Ttc
29
Brieuc Foucauld Stanislas Olagne010U08Hscer
30
Cesar Salvati Bara de Vasconcellos010U08Cxfabom
31
Clara Oliveira Silva010wU12Aflux
32
Daniel De Oliveira De Araujo459410U16Aflux
33
Enzo De Araujo Folly Costa454010U12Alex
34
Evaristo Augusto Jose dos Santos Seboll010U08Hscer
35
Gabriel Benevenuto Porto de Souza010U12Cxpar
36
Gabriel Johnson Patino Fatz459910U08Cxfabom
37
Gabriel Oliveira Zuma447910U10Ffc
38
Gabriel Olivieri Saubermann010U08Alex
39
Giulio Graziani010U16Ttc
40
Guido Parente Martins Petit455810U12Cxp
41
Guilherme de Moura Silva010U12Aflux
42
Gustavo Ornelas Barone010U10Ffc
43
Hanzo Campos De Matos456810U20Ttc
44
Heittor Fontela Costa010U10Cxp
45
Henrique Oliveira Jacuru010U08Alex
46
Ian E Sa De Oliveira456910U14Ttc
47
Isac Borges Ferreira010U10Aflux
48
Isaias Da Paz Filho456010U18Nxn
49
Joao Pedro Pereira Dos Santos457010U16Ttc
50
Jonathan Rodrigues de Oliveira Rosa010U20Alex
51
Keruan Franca Oquim448010U10Ffc
52
Leo Borensztein449410U10Alex
53
Lorenzzo Urubatan Bareli Frias Rabello010U12BJI
54
Luis Eduardo Cordeiro Freitas451410U10Ttc
55
Luiz Felipe Xavier Alves458310U16NI
56
Matheus Jose Amante Andriska010U08Ttc
57
Miguel Leon Britos Aires010U08Alex
58
Naise Chales Lins010wU18Aflux
59
Nicolas Santos Germano Silva010U08Aflux
60
Nicolas Vitor Soares010U20Cxfabom
61
Nina Souza De Moura Costa453110wU16Ttc
62
Oscar Klien de Faria010U08Alex
63
Otavio De Souza Laba458810U12Aflux
64
Pedro Nunes Pereira453310U18Alex
65
Romeu Gutvilen Maggesissi Travezani450810U08Alex
66
Samuel Lourenço dos Santos010U10Aflux
67
Sofia Menezes De Carvalho443810wU10Cxfabom
68
Valentim Steffen Meirelles Santos454110U12Alex
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use