Tercer Torneo Jaque Mate al CoronaVirus 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 14:11:42, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CASTRO ZUÑIGA Rodrigo3444554CHI2005Club Cousino Vina del Mar
2MOYA AGUILERA Roberto3417239CHI1810Club GM Cifuentes De Doñihue
3SAAVEDRA GARCIA Rodrigo3452930CHI1614Academia Villa Alemana
4PEREZ ROJAS Jorge3452093CHI1609Club de Ajedrez Quillota
5VILLARROEL ROSAS Hugo3414884CHI1579Club de Ajedrez La Calera
6ABARCA LIZANA Victor3446727CHI1566Club GM Cifuentes de Donihue
7ROZAS LAZCANO Valeska3438910CHI1528Club de Ajedrez La Calera
8CONTRERAS LOBOS RodrigoCHI1509Club de Ajedrez La Ligua
9ARAVENA CABIB Matias3451054CHI1422Academia Villa Alemana
10ZAMORA ZAMORA Cristian3438937CHI1390Club de Ajedrez Quillota
11VARGAS MEZA Walter3426742CHI1374Club de Ajedrez La Ligua
12VILLEGAS AMPUERO Consuelo3433129CHI1347Academia Vina Del Mar
13ORREGO ASTUDILLO Angelo3434540CHI1324Club de Ajedrez La Calera
14ALVARADO ALTAMIRANO Alejandro3457338CHI1307Club Ruy Lopez Quilpue
15GONZALEZ OSORIO Rafael3445186CHI1299Club de Ajedrez Quillota
16ARAOS DIAZ Constanza3456471CHI1243Club De Ajedrez Chess Viña
17RIVADENEIRA MATURANA Benjamin3451941CHI1213Club de Ajedrez La Calera
18ROJO ROJAS JuanCHI1188Club Capablanca de San Bernardo
19CASTRO MUÑOZ Julieta3451771CHI1156Club Cousino Vina del Mar
20PEREZ ROJAS Felipe3451682CHI1140Club de Ajedrez Quillota
21TAPIA NAVEA Martina3452174CHI1006Club de Ajedrez La Calera
22AZOCAR GAJARDO Javiera3445682CHI990Club de Ajedrez Chess Vina
23AYALA ANRIQUEZ YeseniaCHI0Club de Ahedrez La Calera
24BELMAR MARAMBIO JorgeCHI0Academia Villa Alemana
25BELMAR OBREQUE JorgeCHI0Academia Villa Alemana
26DIAZ TELLO OscarCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
27DONOSO RAMIREZ VioletaCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
28FERNANDEZ TEJADA IsabellaCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
29HENRIQUEZ PRADO Victoria3449173CHI0Club GM Cifuentes de Donihue
30LOPEZ ALVAREZ NikolasCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
31LOPEZ OLIVARES MassielCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
32MARQUEZ VELEZ JuanCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
33PALMA ESCOBAR DanielCHI0Club de Ajedrez La Calera
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use