2° Prix Provincial de Ajedrez Social 2021-2022

Last update 25.11.2021 16:34:37, Creator/Last Upload: Programa Ajedrez Universidad de La Punta

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
110Berbedés JorgelinaARG13362,00,00,00,00
27Iriarte PedroARG14621,50,51,81,50
31Miranda JavierARG18771,50,50,80,50
411Lanciano OscarARG12871,00,00,00,00
55Chavero VictorARG16780,00,00,00,00
14Gonzalez WalterARG00,00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use