2021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES , ILORIN KWARA STATE - MALE

Last update 15.10.2021 01:44:49, Creator/Last Upload: amisu omotayo

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1
Ranking list afterRd.1
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1ABDULKAREEM FAWAZ0NGRLAGOS1
2ABDULRASAQ MOHAMMED0NGRFCT1
3ABDULSALAM AMINULLAH0NGRKWARA3
4ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM0NGRKANO2
5ADENIYI ADEGOROYE0NGREKITI1
6ALAGOA KERE0NGRBAYELSA1
7ALIYU MOHAMMED0NGRKADUNA1
8AMADI NMESOMA0NGRIMO3
9AYOMIDE ADISA0NGRKWARA4
10CHUKWU COLLINS0NGRANAMBRA4
11CHUKWUDI STEPHEN0NGREDO2
12DANIEL MALACHY0NGRAKWA IBOM2
13DONALD OLISA0NGRDELTA3
14DURUAKU DOMINIC0NGRIMO1
15EDUNWALE OLADIPUPO0NGRLAGOS3
16EJEMBI ONOJA0NGRJIGAWA1
17EKEDIASO C0NGRRIVERS4
18EKUNKE GOODNESS0NGREDO3
19EKUNKE PEREZ0NGREDO1
20ELVIS WHITE0NGRAKWA IBOM3
21EMMANUEL DANJUMA0NGRKANO4
22EMMANUEL ENTONU0NGRBENUE2
23EMMANUEL ONUH0NGRJIGAWA2
24EZEEAKOR FAVOUR0NGRRIVERS3
25FERDINARD FAVOUR0NGRIMO2
26FOSTER HECTOR0NGRBAYELSA3
27GODWIN SUNDAY-JOHN0NGREKITI2
28IBRAHIM AYOMIDE0NGRLAGOS2
29IKEGBUNAM FRANCIS0NGRANAMBRA3
30IKEJIOFOR UGOCHUKWU0NGRANAMBRA1
31INNOCENT MARVELOUS0NGRBAYELSA4
32JEHU BELLO0NGRKADUNA4
33JOHN NWANCHUKWU0NGRRIVERS1
34JOSEPH FERDINARD0NGRFCT4
35JOSEPH ODUH0NGRJIGAWA4
36KALIFA BELLO0NGRNIGER1
37KHALID AHMED0NGRKADUNA3
38KINGSLEY ONYENWEAKU0NGRABIA2
39MAKENI M0NGRRIVERS2
40MIRACLE CHRISTAIN0NGRKANO1
41MUFUTAU WARRIS0NGROYO2
42NASIR FARIOUK0NGROGUN4
43NATHAN ILLAH0NGRFCT2
44OGAH NICHOLAS0NGRNIGER4
45OGAH OCHE0NGRNIGER3
46OGUNMOLA PHILLIP0NGRANAMBRA2
47OJELEYE EMMANUEL0NGROGUN3
48OKODION DERON0NGROGUN2
49OKWUOSA CHUKWUNOSO0NGRDELTA1
50OKWUOSA JOSHUA0NGRDELTA4
51OLADIRAN IBRAHIM0NGROGUN1
52OLUBAMISE JESUSDARASIMI0NGREKITI3
53OLUWATOFUNMI ODEJIMI0NGRFCT3
54OLUYEMI AYOMIPOSI0NGREKITI4
55OMOTOYE TAIWO0NGRLAGOS4
56ONYENWEAKU CHINONSO0NGRABIA1
57ORIAH PATRICK0NGRDELTA2
58SAMBO SAMSON0NGROYO1
59SAMINU IJADOLA0NGRKWARA1
60SAVIOR OMAZI0NGRNIGER2
61SAYEED OYEYEPO0NGRKADUNA2
62SOLIU HASSAN0NGROYO3
63SOLIU WASIU0NGROYO4
64STEPHEN AGUELE0NGREDO4
65STEPHEN IONUMIUBE0NGRBENUE1
66UCHEJUAFOR JESSE0NGRIMO4
67UMORU GIDEON0NGRJIGAWA3
68UWANA IKPEME0NGRAKWA IBOM1
69WOKO AYIBAMIEDEI0NGRBAYELSA2
70YUSUF MOHAMMED0NGRKANO3
71ZAKIR MAHMUD0NGRKWARA2
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use