Первенство ДФО по шахматам среди юношей до 15 лет (Ю15)

Last update 10.11.2021 05:07:13, Creator/Last Upload: dvchess

Tournament selectionM-9, M-11, M-13, M-15, M-17, M-19, D-9, D-11, D-13, D-15, D-17, D-19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Жамбалов Батор Булатович34223967RUS1881Республика Бурятия
2Сымбелов Роман Тимурович34267840RUS1877Республика Бурятия
3Постников Альберт Юрьевич34264566RUS1838Республика Саха (Якутия)
4Черняев Владислав Валерьевич54155045RUS1796Сахалинская область
5Грехов Роман34401300RUS1787Республика Бурятия
6Тыхеев Алдар Валерьевич34268138RUS1782Республика Бурятия
7Алехин Андрей Сергеевич24229601RUS1780Хабаровский край
8Самадов Игнат24286109RUS1768Приморский край
9Дворцов Леонид Борисович54152518RUS1757Камчатский край
10Коронов Дмитрий Сергеевич34349022RUS1748Камчатский край
11Калимуллин Давид54184363RUS1711Приморский край
12Данилов Михаил Максимович34331042RUS1680Хабаровский край
13Якимович Артём Сергеевич34349103RUS1677Камчатский край
14Бамбизо Михаил Алексеевич34227202RUS1663Сахалинская область
15Макаров Егор Денисович34407952RUS1660Сахалинская область
16Рябцев Родион Дмитриевич24253324RUS1656Приморский край
17Медзиновский Денис Андреевич55629822RUS1655Сахалинская область
18Митупов Санжай Батомункуевич34406450RUS1643Забайкальский край
19Герлах Вениамин Сергеевич34449280RUS1638Камчатский край
20Артюшин Владислав Васильевич24216461RUS1628Хабаровский край
21Найданов Базар-Радмир Эрдэмович34406476RUS1613Забайкальский край
22Баскаков Максим Сергеевич34331018RUS1606Хабаровский край
23Поблоцкий Максим34486127RUS1605Приморский край
24Коваленко Алексей34486216RUS1602Приморский край
25Лыгдыпов Насакдоржи Зориктуевич34406441RUS1592Забайкальский край
26Дармаев Сыжип24257761RUS1557Республика Бурятия
27Денисенко Данил24216470RUS1556Приморский край
28Непомнящий Захар Романович34479864RUS1554Хабаровский край
29Мизенин Антон Михайлович55703682RUS1549Хабаровский край
30Зуев Александр Максимович24256811RUS1537Приморский край
31Томский Владислав Леонидович34458140RUS1510Республика Саха (Якутия)
32Джумабаев Азамат54115868RUS1495Приморский край
33Самолевич Мирослав34367870RUS1488Приморский край
34Хазагаев Егор55600700RUS1480Республика Бурятия
35Ли Дмитрий Сергеевич55622526RUS1477Приморский край
36Жуков Евгений ВитальевичRUS1447Камчатский край
37Пазников Артём55622550RUS1396Приморский край
38Асташенко Дмитрий РомановичRUS1394Еврейская автономная область
39Кудряшев Артем Максимович24216500RUS1360Хабаровский край
40Син Семён Денисович24216550RUS1339Сахалинская область
41Местников Давид Алексеевич55677410RUS1328Республика Саха (Якутия)
42Очиров Амгалан55600719RUS1316Республика Бурятия
43Позолотин Иван Игоревич55622569RUS1316Хабаровский край
44Кузнецов Вадим34227229RUS1307Хабаровский край
45Батодалаев Еши АлександровичRUS1296Забайкальский край
46Войтенко Сергей Владимирович55684343RUS1293Амурская область
47Шрейдер Глеб55622585RUS1280Приморский край
48Груша АндрейRUS1261Приморский край
49Мастюгин Егор34217924RUS1242Приморский край
50Гармаев Давид34401954RUS1225Республика Бурятия
51Иванов Юрий Алексеевич55622470RUS1174Республика Саха (Якутия)
52Никонов Сергей24229733RUS1102Амурская область
53Крылов АртёмRUS1097Приморский край
54Лаптев ИннокентийRUS1092Республика Саха (Якутия)
55Щербаков ИванRUS1000Магаданская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use