Первенство ДФО по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет (М13)

Last update 10.11.2021 05:08:17, Creator/Last Upload: dvchess

Tournament selectionM-9, M-11, M-13, M-15, M-17, M-19, D-9, D-11, D-13, D-15, D-17, D-19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Шарипов Егор Дмитриевич34324585RUS1873Хабаровский край
2Дьяков Александр Александрович34348735RUS1835Камчатский край
3Батожаргалов Эрдэм Баторович34322507RUS1692Забайкальский край
4Тихомиров Андрей34385126RUS1661Приморский край
5Капитоненко Прохор Сергеевич34348786RUS1647Камчатский край
6Парецкий Михаил Евгеньевич34431926RUS1647Сахалинская область
7Мурашов Тимофей Антонович55675964RUS1614Камчатский край
8Васильев Артур Сергеевич34237330RUS1611Республика Саха (Якутия)
9Вороков Вениамин Евгеньевич34385177RUS1611Приморский край
10Санжапов Тимур55622305RUS1592Приморский край
11Поляков Барат Александрович34331409RUS1567Хабаровский край
12Богданов Алдар34326260RUS1564Республика Бурятия
13Син Альберт Викторович34378189RUS1539Сахалинская область
14Талыпин Богдан Русланович34328351RUS1536Хабаровский край
15Иванов Александр Лукич34338217RUS1519Республика Саха (Якутия)
16Аседулов Всеволод34485996RUS1505Приморский край
17Гоюнли Артем Геннадьевич55622240RUS1499Камчатский край
18Давыденя Михаил34384979RUS1498Приморский край
19Шаврин Марк34227245RUS1489Приморский край
20Степанов Игорь34486380RUS1484Приморский край
21Блинов Тимофей Кириллович34331298RUS1472Хабаровский край
22Лактионов Александр Андреевич34348824RUS1464Камчатский край
23Механов Ярослав34372555RUS1456Приморский край
24Васильев Булат55604048RUS1455Республика Бурятия
25Афанасьев Сергей34384944RUS1440Приморский край
26Власюк Михаил Игоревич34422455RUS1435Хабаровский край
27Лесняк Артур34357092RUS1433Республика Бурятия
28Дубовский Лев Вадимович34331301RUS1423Хабаровский край
29Шевцов Вячеслав Иванович34389768RUS1419Хабаровский край
30Сапогов Даниил Витальевич55656498RUS1399Забайкальский край
31Радаев Артём55659837RUS1375Приморский край
32Метелкин Матвей24256781RUS1358Приморский край
33Преловский ВасилийRUS1342Республика Бурятия
34Шершнёв Максим Александрович24291790RUS1337Хабаровский край
35Батуев Дугар Гармаевич34421327RUS1328Республика Бурятия
36Шуклин Роман МаксимовичRUS1328Камчатский край
37Седякин Егор34486135RUS1320Приморский край
38Пикулев Тимофей55622291RUS1281Приморский край
39Назаров Иван РомановичRUS1276Амурская область
40Палей Евгений34414061RUS1273Приморский край
41Колесов Айвар Владимирович34372369RUS1272Республика Саха (Якутия)
42Борисенко Алексей55659900RUS1257Приморский край
43Угрюмов Ярослав55622321RUS1257Приморский край
44Артюшевский ЕвгенийRUS1251Амурская область
45Иванов АндрейRUS1227Приморский край
46Бабужапов Зоригто Эрдэмович55654886RUS1203Забайкальский край
47Базаров БуянтоRUS1194Республика Бурятия
48Коростелев ЕвгенийRUS1172Приморский край
49Дугаров Дамдин БаировичRUS1171Забайкальский край
50Глазунов ИгорьRUS1142Сахалинская область
51Петров Данил ВитальевичRUS1119Республика Бурятия
52Гармаев ЖаргалRUS1115Республика Бурятия
53Афанасьев Аман НиколаевичRUS1100Республика Саха (Якутия)
54Рабданов Аюша ЧимитовичRUS1078Забайкальский край
55Ангаткин Юрий АлексеевичRUS1074Республика Бурятия
56Бальчиндоржиев Биликто БадмаевичRUS1041Забайкальский край
57Хазагаев ВладиславRUS1040Республика Бурятия
58Хабибуллин Глеб55622267RUS1001Магаданская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use