14º Jogos dos Servidores 2021 - FUNESP Xadrez - Campo Grande MS

Last update 23.10.2021 02:52:23, Creator/Last Upload: clube sul mato-grossense de xadrez

Tournament selectionXadrez
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

The best player per board: according percent

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameTeam%Pts. TB1  TB2 RpGames
1Angelo Mendonça de SouzaSEMED100,05,00,012,023045
2Sander Gonçalves de Souza ArteSEMED80,04,00,014,018895
3Robson Duarte Gomes SilvaSEMADUR60,03,00,015,018695
4José Coelho de AraújoSEMED60,03,00,011,515735
5Peterson AristmundoSISEP60,03,00,011,018655
6Francisco Maurício de SouzaSEMED60,03,00,010,515745
7Victor ArguelhoSAS50,02,00,08,514214
8James Francelino de OliveiraSEMED40,02,00,014,014325
9Gustavo Montana BalanCAMARA MUNICIPAL25,01,00,012,014184
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use