14º Jogos dos Servidores 2021 - FUNESP Xadrez - Campo Grande MS

Last update 23.10.2021 02:52:23, Creator/Last Upload: clube sul mato-grossense de xadrez

Tournament selectionXadrez
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SEMADUR (RtgAvg:0, Captain: Robson / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Robson Duarte Gomes Silva / SEMADURBRA111003,05
  2. AGETEC (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Eduardo Aparecido Cardoso / AGETECBRA000000,00
2Alexander Rodrigues do Imperio / AGETECBRA000101,04
3Luiz Henrique da Silva Oliveira / AGETECBRA000000,00
  3. CAMARA MUNICIPAL (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Matheus Slavec Estevão / Camara MunicipalBRA000000,01
2Gustavo Montana Balan / Camara MunicipalBRA001012,04
3André Vergueiro Macchione Junior / Camara MunicipalBRA000000,00
  4. IMPCG (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Júlio Cacildo da Silva Mareco / IMPCGBRA000000,00
  5. PGR (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Alexandre de Araújo Rios / PGRBRA000000,00
2Igor André Pires / PGRBRA000000,00
  6. SAS (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Vinicius Lima / SASBRA000000,00
2Lucas José Avila Zaher / SASBRA000000,00
3Victor Arguelho / SASBRA011013,04
  7. SECTUR (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Ramão Vilalva de Barros Neto Leite / SECTURBRA000000,00
  8. SEMED (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Francisco Maurício de Souza / SEMEDBRA100113,05
2Angelo Mendonça de Souza / SEMEDBRA111115,05
3James Francelino de Oliveira / SEMEDBRA100102,05
4Sander Gonçalves de Souza Arte / SEMEDBRA110114,05
5José Coelho de Araújo / SEMEDBRA101013,05
  9. SESAU (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Ranulfo Morinigo Filho / SESAUBRA010001,04
  10. SISEP (RtgAvg:0, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameFED12345Pts.Games
1Peterson Aristmundo / SISEPBRA011103,05
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use