CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR REGIONAL SUR - SICUANI 2021 Categoria Sub11 Absoluto

Last update 17.10.2021 20:50:01, Creator/Last Upload: cesar quinones

Tournament selectionSub07 Absoluto, Sub07 Femenino, Sub09 Absoluto, Sub09 Femenino, Sub11 Absoluto, Sub11 Femenino, Sub13 Absoluto, Sub13 Femenino, Sub15 Absoluto, Sub15 Femenino, Sub17 Absoluto, Sub17 Femenino
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgFED
1
Atencio Vela Sergio Gabriel0PER
2
Aucapuri Vallenas Jose Ayrthon0PER
3
Banda Chahuara Keops38547521180PER
4
Blanco Huallpa Joshuas Kalen0PER
5
Cardenas Zarate Guillermo Alejandro38721140PER
6
Castro Machicado Yheen Piero38492441279PER
7
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre38428351147PER
8
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian38402471314PER
9
Ccapa Mondiale Justin Omar38725640PER
10
Ccolqque Huillca Gabriel Awkitupaq38534891021PER
11
Chile Vela David Leonardo38491630PER
12
Condori Ochoa Edson Andre0PER
13
Condori Ramirez Dilant Smit38504711295PER
14
Gutierrez Machaca Maximo Adriano0PER
15
Huari Ortega Rafael Leonardo38623560PER
16
Lloclla Charalla Richard Anghelo38595090PER
17
Marocho Huamani Vicent Joshua Gerard38827210PER
18
Mendoza Apaza Julio Cesar0PER
19
Mendoza Huanchi Mathias Fernando38601241048PER
20
Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo38505011359PER
21
Nava Cahuana Rico Sheng Ling38576891166PER
22
Navarro Sosa Anthoni0PER
23
Olivera Cahuana Fabricio Sebastian0PER
24
Palacios Zamalloa Lucca Stefano38768701108PER
25
Poco Huanca Salvador0PER
26
Ponce De La Cruz Dario Fernando38805401270PER
27
Puelles Zapata Diego Carlos38553251097PER
28
Quispe Apaza Zaid Neimar0PER
29
Quispe Ima Edson Snayder0PER
30
Rosas Llamocca Alvaro Rodrigo38431301365PER
31
Salas Alvarez Gustavo Marcelo38744940PER
32
Sequeiros Ruiz Rodrigo Sebastian38825860PER
33
Sullca Tintaya Ronaldo Axel38827050PER
34
Tairo Hualla Gustavo Oscar0PER
35
Tapia Neyra Abdiel Jeremias38713800PER
36
Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo38491201182PER
37
Zapana Huarza Joset Genaro38631401117PER
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use