CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR REGIONAL SUR - SICUANI 2021 Categoria Sub11 Absoluto

Last update 17.10.2021 20:50:01, Creator/Last Upload: cesar quinones

Tournament selectionSub07 Absoluto, Sub07 Femenino, Sub09 Absoluto, Sub09 Femenino, Sub11 Absoluto, Sub11 Femenino, Sub13 Absoluto, Sub13 Femenino, Sub15 Absoluto, Sub15 Femenino, Sub17 Absoluto, Sub17 Femenino
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2021/10/17 at 11.00 am

Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
13
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian 1314 ½ - ½ Rosas Llamocca Alvaro Rodrigo 1365
1
28
Banda Chahuara Keops 1180 0 - 1 Mendoza Huanchi Mathias Fernando 1048
14
32
Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 13594 1 - 0 Condori Ramirez Dilant Smit 1295
4
45
Castro Machicado Yheen Piero 12794 1 - 04 Ponce De La Cruz Dario Fernando 1270
6
521
Chile Vela David Leonardo 04 1 - 04 Atencio Vela Sergio Gabriel 0
16
69
Nava Cahuana Rico Sheng Ling 1166 0 - 14 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1147
10
712
Palacios Zamalloa Lucca Stefano 1108 0 - 1 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1182
7
837
Tapia Neyra Abdiel Jeremias 0 0 - 1 Ccapa Mondiale Justin Omar 0
20
913
Puelles Zapata Diego Carlos 10973 1 - 0 Poco Huanca Salvador 0
30
1011
Zapana Huarza Joset Genaro 11173 1 - 03 Sullca Tintaya Ronaldo Axel 0
35
1119
Cardenas Zarate Guillermo Alejandro 03 1 - 03 Sequeiros Ruiz Rodrigo Sebastian 0
34
1224
Huari Ortega Rafael Leonardo 03 1 - 03 Tairo Hualla Gustavo Oscar 0
36
1317
Aucapuri Vallenas Jose Ayrthon 0 0 - 1 Lloclla Charalla Richard Anghelo 0
25
1415
Ccolqque Huillca Gabriel Awkitupaq 1021 1 - 02 Olivera Cahuana Fabricio Sebastian 0
29
1533
Salas Alvarez Gustavo Marcelo 02 ½ - ½2 Blanco Huallpa Joshuas Kalen 0
18
1623
Gutierrez Machaca Maximo Adriano 02 0 - 12 Quispe Ima Edson Snayder 0
32
1731
Quispe Apaza Zaid Neimar 02 1 - 02 Mendoza Apaza Julio Cesar 0
27
1826
Marocho Huamani Vicent Joshua Gerard 01 0 - 11 Condori Ochoa Edson Andre 0
22
1928
Navarro Sosa Anthoni 01 1 bye 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use