CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR REGIONAL SUR - SICUANI 2021 Categoria Sub11 Absoluto

Last update 17.10.2021 20:50:01, Creator/Last Upload: cesar quinones

Tournament selectionSub07 Absoluto, Sub07 Femenino, Sub09 Absoluto, Sub09 Femenino, Sub11 Absoluto, Sub11 Femenino, Sub13 Absoluto, Sub13 Femenino, Sub15 Absoluto, Sub15 Femenino, Sub17 Absoluto, Sub17 Femenino
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Rosas Llamocca Alvaro Rodrigo3843130PER1365
2Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo3850501PER1359
3Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian3840247PER1314
4Condori Ramirez Dilant Smit3850471PER1295
5Castro Machicado Yheen Piero3849244PER1279
6Ponce De La Cruz Dario Fernando3880540PER1270
7Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo3849120PER1182
8Banda Chahuara Keops3854752PER1180
9Nava Cahuana Rico Sheng Ling3857689PER1166
10Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre3842835PER1147
11Zapana Huarza Joset Genaro3863140PER1117
12Palacios Zamalloa Lucca Stefano3876870PER1108
13Puelles Zapata Diego Carlos3855325PER1097
14Mendoza Huanchi Mathias Fernando3860124PER1048
15Ccolqque Huillca Gabriel Awkitupaq3853489PER1021
16Atencio Vela Sergio GabrielPER0
17Aucapuri Vallenas Jose AyrthonPER0
18Blanco Huallpa Joshuas KalenPER0
19Cardenas Zarate Guillermo Alejandro3872114PER0
20Ccapa Mondiale Justin Omar3872564PER0
21Chile Vela David Leonardo3849163PER0
22Condori Ochoa Edson AndrePER0
23Gutierrez Machaca Maximo AdrianoPER0
24Huari Ortega Rafael Leonardo3862356PER0
25Lloclla Charalla Richard Anghelo3859509PER0
26Marocho Huamani Vicent Joshua Gerard3882721PER0
27Mendoza Apaza Julio CesarPER0
28Navarro Sosa AnthoniPER0
29Olivera Cahuana Fabricio SebastianPER0
30Poco Huanca SalvadorPER0
31Quispe Apaza Zaid NeimarPER0
32Quispe Ima Edson SnayderPER0
33Salas Alvarez Gustavo Marcelo3874494PER0
34Sequeiros Ruiz Rodrigo Sebastian3882586PER0
35Sullca Tintaya Ronaldo Axel3882705PER0
36Tairo Hualla Gustavo OscarPER0
37Tapia Neyra Abdiel Jeremias3871380PER0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use