CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR REGIONAL SUR - SICUANI 2021 Categoria Sub07 Absoluto

Last update 17.10.2021 20:49:10, Creator/Last Upload: cesar quinones

Tournament selectionSub07 Absoluto, Sub07 Femenino, Sub09 Absoluto, Sub09 Femenino, Sub11 Absoluto, Sub11 Femenino, Sub13 Absoluto, Sub13 Femenino, Sub15 Absoluto, Sub15 Femenino, Sub17 Absoluto, Sub17 Femenino
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank crosstable

No. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Endara Quillahuaman Chaska Nicole1010PER 13b1 14w1 19b1 6w1 24b1 16w1 5b17,010,074
2
Alegria Diaz Jhadiel Orlando0PER 14w0 12b1 13w1 15b0 9w0 17b1 19w14,0110,043
3
Atencio Vela Valentino Salvador0PER 15b0 17w0 12w1 20b1 13w0 18b0 11w02,0220,023
4
Banda Chahuara Ivette0PER 16w0 18b1 14b0 21w1 17b1 13w1 24b04,070,044
5
Cabrera Cusi Dominik Salvador0PER 17b1 15w0 20b1 24w0 22b1 19b1 1w04,080,044
6
Castro Hinojosa Gael Alejandro0PER 18w1 16b1 22w1 1b0 15w1 9b1 14w½5,530,553
7
Coaquira Acero Mathew0PER 19b0 21w0 23w+ 17w0 10b0 23w½ 12b01,5230,013
8
Colque Atencio Mathias Daniel0PER 20w1 22b0 16w0 13b0 18w0 21w0 23b12,0210,023
9
Colque Salcedo Adriel Samin0PER 21b1 19w0 17b1 16w½ 2b1 6w0 15b14,560,544
10
Condorapa de los Rios Lenin Daniel0PER 22w0 20b- 18b½ -1 7w1 15b0 20w02,5200,012
11
Deza Ponce Mikael0PER 23b1 24w0 21b1 19w0 16b0 22w0 3b13,0160,034
12
Farfan Cama Caleb Benjamin0PER 2w0 3b0 18w0 23w1 20b0 7w12,5190,022
13
Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser0PER 1w0 23b1 2b0 8w1 3b1 4b0 22w14,090,044
14
Gallegos Quispe Daniel Paolo0PER 2b1 1b0 4w1 22b1 19w1 24w1 6b½5,520,554
15
Humpire Quispe Rafael Yared0PER 3w1 5b1 24b0 2w1 6b0 10w1 9w04,0100,043
16
Jancco Machaca Alfred David0PER 4b1 6w0 8b1 9b½ 11w1 1b0 18w14,550,544
17
Marcavillaca Arcos Andres G0PER 5w0 3b1 9w0 7b1 4w0 2w0 21b½2,5180,023
18
Marcavillaca Arcos Diego A0PER 6b0 4w0 10w½ 12b1 8b1 3w1 16b03,5120,034
19
Moscoso Tellez Joe Goldtie Marshall0PER 7w1 9b1 1w0 11b1 14b0 5w0 2b03,0140,034
20
Quispe Farfan Edgar0PER 8b0 10w+ 5w0 3w0 21b½ 12w1 10b13,5130,033
21
Ramos Zaga Josue Fabian0PER 9w0 7b1 11w0 4b0 20w½ 8b1 17w½3,0170,023
22
Tello Mamani Killa Augusta0PER 10b1 8w1 6b0 14w0 5w0 11b1 13b03,0150,034
23
Tunque Mamani Camila Valeria0PER 11w0 13w0 7b- 12b0 7b½ 8w01,0240,002
24
Valenzuela Reinoso Safrys0PER -1 11b1 15w1 5b1 1w0 14b0 4w15,040,043

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Most black

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use