Турнир В по быстрым шахматам "Золотая осень" (рейтинг до 1100)

FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКанафеев А.Р.
Chief ArbiterКанафеев А.Р.
Deputy Chief ArbiterСергеева В.К.
Time control (Rapid)15+10
LocationВладивосток
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/10/16 to 2021/10/17
Rating-Ø1018
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.10.2021 12:48:36, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Шарманкин Александр1094RUS 24b1 13w½ 2b0 41b0 42w1 29b1 9w0 27w½ 36b15,0170,043,039,5
2Титова Надежда1088RUS 25w1 15b0 1w1 21b1 11w1 41b1 23w1 5w1 40b½7,510,047,544,5
3Лычагин Илья1082RUS 26b½ 42w1 13b1 40w0 14b0 32b0 29w1 39w0 21b½4,0260,041,538,5
4Биликтуев Владислав1079RUS 27w1 21b1 15w1 23w0 10b0 13b0 19w1 32b½ 41w15,5120,045,041,5
5Варламов Матвей1079RUS 28b1 14w1 23b0 12w1 43b1 10w1 13w1 2b0 8b17,030,051,048,0
6Рудниченко Аделина1079RUS 29w1 23b0 32w1 15b1 41w0 33b0 21w1 9b1 12w05,0150,048,044,5
7Михель Кристина1077RUS 30b1 16w1 40b0 14w0 13b0 24w1 27b½ 28w1 39b½5,0160,043,040,0
8Наконечная Вероника1065RUS 31w1 33b1 41w1 43w1 40b0 14w0 36b1 23b1 5w06,070,046,045,5
9Клименко Глеб1057RUS 32b1 40w0 36b1 24w1 23b0 39w½ 1b1 6w0 43b15,5100,046,042,0
10Вершиловский Илья1042RUS 33w0 19b1 29w1 37b1 4w1 5b0 41w1 40b½ 13w16,550,049,045,5
11Приходай Ростислав1031RUS 34b1 45w1 43b0 39w1 2b0 36w0 16b0 37w0 28b14,0270,040,037,5
12Мистюк Даниил1025RUS 35w1 41b0 33w1 5b0 34b1 43w0 39b1 36w1 6b16,080,044,040,5
13Кисляков Александр1020RUS 36b1 1b½ 3w0 19b1 7w1 4w1 5b0 43w1 10b05,5110,045,041,5
14Хворостянко Андрей1014RUS 37w1 5b0 34w1 7b1 3w1 8b1 40w0 33b0 15w05,0140,049,546,0
15Чеснокова Анна1012RUS 38b1 2w1 4b0 6w0 36b0 45w1 37b1 30w1 14b16,090,043,541,0
16Антонов Дмитрий1000RUS 39w1 7b0 37w0 42b1 33w0 35b1 11w1 41b0 32w15,0190,042,038,5
17Баранова Юлия1000RUS 40b0 32w0 30b0 31w1 29w0 28b0 -1 45w0 24b02,0390,033,032,5
18Башлак София1000RUS 41w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,0450,027,026,0
19Бевзенко Артем1000RUS 42b½ 10w0 38b1 13w0 45b½ 44w1 4b0 34w½ 29b03,5350,039,036,5
20Васильева Амелия1000RUS 43w0 31b1 39w0 33b0 27w0 25w- -0 -0 -01,0420,030,530,0
21Гриванов Герман1000RUS 44b1 4w0 45b1 2w0 39b0 34w1 6b0 38b0 3w½3,5340,040,538,0
22Гричановский Максим1000RUS 45w- 34w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,0460,027,026,0
23Деменок Павел1000RUS 46b1 6w1 5w1 4b1 9w1 40b1 2b0 8w0 33w17,020,052,549,5
24Евтина Надежда1000RUS 1w0 35b1 46w1 9b0 37w0 7b0 42w1 44b0 17w14,0300,036,034,5
25Есаулков Никита1000RUS 2b0 36w0 31b1 34w0 44w0 20b- -0 -0 -01,0430,030,029,5
26Есаулкова Елизавета1000RUS 3w½ 43b0 42w0 35b0 46w+ 27b- 44b- -0 -01,5400,031,529,0
27Клап Даниил1000RUS 4b0 38w0 44b1 36w0 20b1 26w+ 7w½ 1b½ 37w04,0280,038,535,5
28Клап Ярослав1000RUS 5w0 37b0 35w0 44b0 31w1 17w1 45b1 7b0 11w03,0371,033,032,5
29Кобзева Полина1000RUS 6b0 44w1 10b0 38w½ 17b1 1w0 3b0 42b1 19w14,5240,036,535,0
30Корецкий Михаил1000RUS 7w0 39b0 17w1 46b1 35w1 37b1 33w0 15b0 44w15,0210,039,037,5
31Кот Алиса1000RUS 8b0 20w0 25w0 17b0 28b0 46w+ 38w0 35b0 42w01,0440,029,528,0
32Кудлай Илья1000RUS 9w0 17b1 6b0 45w½ 38b1 3w1 43b½ 4w½ 16b04,5230,037,536,0
33Кутищев Егор1000RUS 10b1 8w0 12b0 20w1 16b1 6w1 30b1 14w1 23b06,060,048,545,5
34Малышева Арина1000RUS 11w0 22b+ 14b0 25b1 12w0 21b0 35w1 19b½ 38w½4,0290,036,533,5
35Мамонтов Григорий1000RUS 12b0 24w0 28b1 26w1 30b0 16w0 34b0 31w1 45b14,0330,032,532,0
36Метлинский Дмитрий1000RUS 13w0 25b1 9w0 27b1 15w1 11b1 8w0 12b0 1w04,0250,044,541,5
37Наседкина Анна1000RUS 14b0 28w1 16b1 10w0 24b1 30w0 15w0 11b1 27b15,0180,042,039,0
38Поленко Захар1000RUS 15w0 27b1 19w0 29b½ 32w0 42b0 31b1 21w1 34b½4,0310,033,032,5
39Романенко Екатерина1000RUS 16b0 30w1 20b1 11b0 21w1 9b½ 12w0 3b1 7w½5,0200,041,038,0
40Савин Григорий1000RUS 17w1 9b1 7w1 3b1 8w1 23w0 14b1 10w½ 2w½7,040,048,046,5
41Скоробогатых Екатерина1000RUS 18b1 12w1 8b0 1w1 6b1 2w0 10b0 16w1 4b05,0130,050,546,5
42Федоряк Сергей1000RUS 19w½ 3b0 26b1 16w0 1b0 38w1 24b0 29w0 31b13,5360,033,533,0
43Фоменко Марина1000RUS 20b1 26w1 11w1 8b0 5w0 12b1 32w½ 13b0 9w04,5220,044,541,5
44Цыганов Дмитрий1000RUS 21w0 29b0 27w0 28w1 25b1 19b0 26w+ 24w1 30b04,0320,033,030,0
45Череповский Захар1000RUS 22b+ 11b0 21w0 32b½ 19w½ 15b0 28w0 17b1 35w03,0380,034,032,5
46Шумилин Кирилл1000RUS 23w0 -1 24b0 30w0 26b- 31b- -0 -0 -01,0410,034,532,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use