Турнир В по быстрым шахматам "Золотая осень" (рейтинг до 1100)

Last update 20.10.2021 12:48:36, Creator/Last Upload: dvchess

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/City
1Антонов Дмитрий1000RUSПриморский край
2Баранова Юлия1000RUSПриморский край
3Башлак София1000RUSПриморский край
4Бевзенко Артем1000RUSПриморский край
5Биликтуев Владислав1079RUSПриморский край
6Варламов Матвей1079RUSПриморский край
7Васильева Амелия1000RUSПриморский край
8Вершиловский Илья1042RUSПриморский край
9Гриванов Герман1000RUSПриморский край
10Гричановский Максим1000RUSПриморский край
11Деменок Павел1000RUSПриморский край
12Евтина Надежда1000RUSПриморский край
13Есаулков Никита1000RUSПриморский край
14Есаулкова Елизавета1000RUSПриморский край
15Кисляков Александр1020RUSПриморский край
16Клап Даниил1000RUSПриморский край
17Клап Ярослав1000RUSПриморский край
18Клименко Глеб1057RUSПриморский край
19Кобзева Полина1000RUSПриморский край
20Корецкий Михаил1000RUSПриморский край
21Кот Алиса1000RUSПриморский край
22Кудлай Илья1000RUSПриморский край
23Кутищев Егор1000RUSПриморский край
24Лычагин Илья1082RUSПриморский край
25Малышева Арина1000RUSПриморский край
26Мамонтов Григорий1000RUSПриморский край
27Метлинский Дмитрий1000RUSПриморский край
28Мистюк Даниил1025RUSПриморский край
29Михель Кристина1077RUSПриморский край
30Наконечная Вероника3569151065RUSПриморский край
31Наседкина Анна1000RUSПриморский край
32Поленко Захар1000RUSПриморский край
33Приходай Ростислав1031RUSПриморский край
34Романенко Екатерина1000RUSПриморский край
35Рудниченко Аделина1079RUSПриморский край
36Савин Григорий1000RUSПриморский край
37Скоробогатых Екатерина1000RUSПриморский край
38Титова Надежда1088RUSПриморский край
39Федоряк Сергей1000RUSПриморский край
40Фоменко Марина1000RUSПриморский край
41Хворостянко Андрей1014RUSПриморский край
42Цыганов Дмитрий1000RUSПриморский край
43Череповский Захар1000RUSПриморский край
44Чеснокова Анна1012RUSПриморский край
45Шарманкин Александр1094RUSПриморский край
46Шумилин Кирилл1000RUSПриморский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use