Турнир В по быстрым шахматам "Золотая осень" (рейтинг до 1100)

Last update 20.10.2021 12:48:36, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Титова НадеждаRUS1088Приморский край7,50,047,544,5
223Деменок ПавелRUS1000Приморский край7,00,052,549,5
35Варламов МатвейRUS1079Приморский край7,00,051,048,0
440Савин ГригорийRUS1000Приморский край7,00,048,046,5
510Вершиловский ИльяRUS1042Приморский край6,50,049,045,5
633Кутищев ЕгорRUS1000Приморский край6,00,048,545,5
78Наконечная ВероникаRUS1065Приморский край6,00,046,045,5
812Мистюк ДаниилRUS1025Приморский край6,00,044,040,5
915Чеснокова АннаRUS1012Приморский край6,00,043,541,0
109Клименко ГлебRUS1057Приморский край5,50,046,042,0
1113Кисляков АлександрRUS1020Приморский край5,50,045,041,5
124Биликтуев ВладиславRUS1079Приморский край5,50,045,041,5
1341Скоробогатых ЕкатеринаRUS1000Приморский край5,00,050,546,5
1414Хворостянко АндрейRUS1014Приморский край5,00,049,546,0
156Рудниченко АделинаRUS1079Приморский край5,00,048,044,5
167Михель КристинаRUS1077Приморский край5,00,043,040,0
171Шарманкин АлександрRUS1094Приморский край5,00,043,039,5
1837Наседкина АннаRUS1000Приморский край5,00,042,039,0
1916Антонов ДмитрийRUS1000Приморский край5,00,042,038,5
2039Романенко ЕкатеринаRUS1000Приморский край5,00,041,038,0
2130Корецкий МихаилRUS1000Приморский край5,00,039,037,5
2243Фоменко МаринаRUS1000Приморский край4,50,044,541,5
2332Кудлай ИльяRUS1000Приморский край4,50,037,536,0
2429Кобзева ПолинаRUS1000Приморский край4,50,036,535,0
2536Метлинский ДмитрийRUS1000Приморский край4,00,044,541,5
263Лычагин ИльяRUS1082Приморский край4,00,041,538,5
2711Приходай РостиславRUS1031Приморский край4,00,040,037,5
2827Клап ДаниилRUS1000Приморский край4,00,038,535,5
2934Малышева АринаRUS1000Приморский край4,00,036,533,5
3024Евтина НадеждаRUS1000Приморский край4,00,036,034,5
3138Поленко ЗахарRUS1000Приморский край4,00,033,032,5
3244Цыганов ДмитрийRUS1000Приморский край4,00,033,030,0
3335Мамонтов ГригорийRUS1000Приморский край4,00,032,532,0
3421Гриванов ГерманRUS1000Приморский край3,50,040,538,0
3519Бевзенко АртемRUS1000Приморский край3,50,039,036,5
3642Федоряк СергейRUS1000Приморский край3,50,033,533,0
3728Клап ЯрославRUS1000Приморский край3,01,033,032,5
3845Череповский ЗахарRUS1000Приморский край3,00,034,032,5
3917Баранова ЮлияRUS1000Приморский край2,00,033,032,5
4026Есаулкова ЕлизаветаRUS1000Приморский край1,50,031,529,0
4146Шумилин КириллRUS1000Приморский край1,00,034,532,5
4220Васильева АмелияRUS1000Приморский край1,00,030,530,0
4325Есаулков НикитаRUS1000Приморский край1,00,030,029,5
4431Кот АлисаRUS1000Приморский край1,00,029,528,0
4518Башлак СофияRUS1000Приморский край0,00,027,026,0
22Гричановский МаксимRUS1000Приморский край0,00,027,026,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use