Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "B"

Last update 04.11.2021 13:12:06, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Romañach HernanARG17755,0124,50,020,0
217Tripoli FedericoARG15765,0122,00,021,0
31Amaya TomasARG19385,0103,50,018,0
411Gonzalez AriadnaARG16744,0121,00,021,0
523Fontan RaulARG04,0116,50,018,5
68Otazo AgustinARG16914,0112,50,017,5
710Alija MiguelARG16763,599,50,018,0
85Ladogana Valentino (bye 1°)ARG17183,594,50,014,5
94Lugo David (bye 1°)ARG17323,590,50,012,5
1021Creixell FernandoARG03,589,00,013,5
1125Ouvrard RomanARG03,0113,50,016,0
1226Oviedo JonathanARG03,0113,00,019,5
133Degastadi ThomasARG17493,0111,50,020,0
1413Cardoso LeonARG16563,0106,50,016,0
1524Galeano LucasARG03,089,00,013,5
169Varela RicardoARG16832,5106,50,016,0
1712Narda NatanaelARG16682,5105,50,015,5
186Castillo MiguelARG16942,5101,00,012,0
1914Diaz AdolfoARG15992,591,50,017,0
2015Bustamante FabianARG15922,545,00,015,5
2116Pugliese PascualARG15922,0105,00,015,5
2227Rozzi FranciscoARG02,0104,50,016,5
2322Fitere ManuelARG02,098,00,013,5
2419Carli RobertoARG02,082,50,015,5
2518Clamades Laura (bye 1°)ARG12511,577,50,014,5
267Velazquez GonzaloARG16941,050,50,013,0
2720Cozzoli BenjaminARG00,055,00,012,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use