Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "B"

Last update 04.11.2021 13:12:06, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Romañach HernanARG17755124,5020
217Tripoli FedericoARG15765122021
31Amaya TomasARG19385103,5018
411Gonzalez AriadnaARG16744121021
523Fontan RaulARG04116,5018,5
68Otazo AgustinARG16914112,5017,5
710Alija MiguelARG16763,599,5018
85Ladogana Valentino (bye 1°)ARG17183,594,5014,5
94Lugo David (bye 1°)ARG17323,590,5012,5
1021Creixell FernandoARG03,589013,5
1125Ouvrard RomanARG03113,5016
1226Oviedo JonathanARG03113019,5
133Degastadi ThomasARG17493111,5020
1413Cardoso LeonARG16563106,5016
1524Galeano LucasARG0389013,5
169Varela RicardoARG16832,5106,5016
1712Narda NatanaelARG16682,5105,5015,5
186Castillo MiguelARG16942,5101012
1914Diaz AdolfoARG15992,591,5017
2015Bustamante FabianARG15922,545015,5
2116Pugliese PascualARG15922105015,5
2227Rozzi FranciscoARG02104,5016,5
2322Fitere ManuelARG0298013,5
2419Carli RobertoARG0282,5015,5
2518Clamades Laura (bye 1°)ARG12511,577,5014,5
267Velazquez GonzaloARG1694150,5013
2720Cozzoli BenjaminARG0055012,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use