Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "B"

Last update 04.11.2021 13:12:06, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Romañach HernanARG17753,50,010,08,5
21Amaya TomasARG19383,50,09,57,5
311Gonzalez AriadnaARG16743,00,09,59,0
417Tripoli FedericoARG15763,00,09,58,0
526Oviedo JonathanARG03,00,09,57,5
623Fontan RaulARG03,00,07,56,5
710Alija MiguelARG16762,50,09,08,0
83Degastadi ThomasARG17492,50,09,07,5
914Diaz AdolfoARG15992,50,08,06,5
1025Ouvrard RomanARG02,50,07,06,0
118Otazo AgustinARG16912,00,09,08,5
1213Cardoso LeonARG16562,00,07,57,0
1327Rozzi FranciscoARG02,00,07,56,5
1416Pugliese PascualARG15922,00,07,56,5
1515Bustamante FabianARG15922,00,07,56,0
164Lugo David (bye 1°)ARG17322,00,07,06,0
176Castillo MiguelARG16942,00,05,54,5
189Varela RicardoARG16831,50,09,57,5
195Ladogana Valentino (bye 1°)ARG17181,50,08,57,5
2012Narda NatanaelARG16681,50,08,07,5
2121Creixell FernandoARG01,50,07,57,0
2219Carli RobertoARG01,00,09,07,0
2318Clamades Laura (bye 1°)ARG12511,00,08,06,0
2422Fitere ManuelARG01,00,07,06,5
257Velazquez GonzaloARG16941,00,07,06,0
2624Galeano LucasARG01,00,05,55,0
2720Cozzoli BenjaminARG00,00,07,06,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use