Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "B"

Last update 04.11.2021 13:12:06, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Romañach HernanARG17751000
8Otazo AgustinARG16911000
10Alija MiguelARG16761000
11Gonzalez AriadnaARG16741000
12Narda NatanaelARG16681000
17Tripoli FedericoARG15761000
23Fontan RaulARG01000
26Oviedo JonathanARG01000
27Rozzi FranciscoARG01000
101Amaya TomasARG19380,500,50
3Degastadi ThomasARG17490,500,50
4Lugo David (bye 1°)ARG17320,500,50
5Ladogana Valentino (bye 1°)ARG17180,500,50
6Castillo MiguelARG16940,500,50
14Diaz AdolfoARG15990,500,50
15Bustamante FabianARG15920,500,50
18Clamades Laura (bye 1°)ARG12510,500,50
187Velazquez GonzaloARG16940010
9Varela RicardoARG16830010
13Cardoso LeonARG16560010
16Pugliese PascualARG15920010
19Carli RobertoARG00010
20Cozzoli BenjaminARG00010
22Fitere ManuelARG00010
24Galeano LucasARG00010
25Ouvrard RomanARG00010

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use