El Khayari Matrouh Blitz ( 2 ) 2021

FederationEgypt ( EGY )
Chief Arbiter10616900 Saad Mohmed
Time control (Blitz)5min +3sic
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/15
Rating-Ø1736
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.10.2021 00:44:00, Creator/Last Upload: mohamed saad

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 11 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
11IMEzat MohamedEGY24249,00,062,07211910,19-1,1920-23,8
23IMSarwat WalaaEGY21778,50,061,074107,56,820,682013,6
35Sayed HanyEGY21208,01,061,5741076,160,842016,8
47Ahmed Ahmed AlaaEGY20258,00,060,084964,441,562031,2
56Harayssi ZakiSYR20427,50,059,072117,56,241,262025,2
614Wafa HamedEGY19267,00,059,5641064,051,952039,0
712CMTamer AhmedEGY19417,00,057,0741064,271,732034,6
811Abdel Fattah MansourEGY19697,00,056,0721065,530,47209,4
910FMTamer MohamedEGY19846,51,051,064116,56,490,01200,2
1013Moatamid YasserEGY19396,50,053,062105,55,56-0,0620-1,2
119Abdo Hany ElsayedEGY19866,00,061,0421054,180,822016,4
1236Emad YoussefEGY06,00,054,064116
138Aborezika MohamedLBA19986,00,051,5631056,52-1,5220-30,4
1417Mohamed TamerEGY18356,00,051,55284,53,071,432028,6
1538Mohammed J AldadahPLE06,00,048,051105
1621Medhat MagdyEGY17686,00,046,562953,961,042020,8
1716Osman IslamEGY18506,00,045,552105,55,380,12202,4
184Yousry MohamedEGY21545,50,060,052105,57,29-1,7920-35,8
1915Hashem SayedEGY19205,50,054,552854,590,41208,2
2034Abdel Ghany OsamaEGY05,50,043,05494
2127Kandil A SaeydEGY16495,50,040,54293,53,53-0,0320-0,6
2220Aboda AdelEGY17925,00,050,054933,50-0,5020-10,0
2326Shokry SalahEGY16905,00,050,050931,931,072021,4
2423Zaki Ahmed MohamedEGY17375,00,047,052933,50-0,5040-20,0
2525Sayed Ahmed Khaled AhmedEGY16995,00,042,053944,77-0,7720-15,4
262Abdel Moneim Mohamed AhmedEGY22554,50,054,04384,57,17-2,6720-53,4
2724Alagouri Hamdi GaithLBA17154,50,045,04293,54,14-0,6420-12,8
2819Sharif SalemPLE17984,50,044,53283,54,84-1,3420-26,8
2930Elbatsh MohamedEGY15414,50,043,03193,52,940,564022,4
3018Mohammeds.S.AshourPLE18234,00,043,042744,36-0,3620-7,2
3133Nabil HamedEGY13444,00,037,022921,260,742014,8
3228Kanan SamirPLE16443,50,042,532113,54,33-0,8320-16,6
3335Ahmed Alshurbaje YazanEGY03,50,042,51082
3432Gaber HaithamEGY14393,50,038,02091,52,12-0,6240-24,8
3537Modather MostafaEGY03,00,042,52082,5
3629Fahim AshrafEGY15473,00,041,531731,791,212024,2
3722Elbadry MohamedEGY17413,00,038,031925,61-3,6120-72,2
3831Souliman Mohamed SoulimanSUD15141,00,036,011410,470,532010,6

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use