Chess Era - Dasara Cup - Classic 30+30 (Open) with Total Rs.60,000/- Prize Pool For registration, please WhatsApp +91-8105408339

Last update 01.11.2021 11:52:14, Creator/Last Upload: chess era

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Download FilesDasara Cup - Chess Era.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Rastbod Ali 4285125674772321
2Kaustuv Kundu 430750569002311
3Anadkat Kartavya 2182450179052170
4Arpan Das 508450072082131
5Sharma Harish 80325006813IND2125
6Vrashank Chouhan 3144259442401795
7Shriya R Revankar 1070257231031751
8Vivekananda L 77950546641681
9Chachad Akshay 8100250407901648
10Srujan Keerthan Solletti 8057450379221647
11Dhruv Swapnil Haldankar 3218256575001588
12Iyer Arvind 803450926131558
13LalitMohan Digal 802550765281557
14Kannan Archit 402032378771520
15Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar 698250669351518
16Parthasarathy A G 5590466521831507
17Abhay B Bhandarkar 8084450624041456
18Nithinpal 8060333003051412
19Gogte Soumil 3098450925671401
20Jai Sankar Subramanian 2305259319701374
21Rai Shashidhar B 3871466287381363
22Advaith U P 6508251283961352
23Saisarvesh S 2716257395301340
24Sarthak Sharma 19313661275261282
25Prishita Gupta 8037259789851272
26Charvi Patidar 4284259443121265
27Raveesh Kote 5846259158781262
28Raghunadh K Bhattar 800150017651249
29Kanade Shubham 8065259746291240
30Varun Sasikumar 8087257392801234
31Sankaran Ponnada Krishnaswamy 1307450038581227
32Darsh Shetty 5677259068871212
33Balaram Harsha Kallakuri 8086251570511206
34Nimay Agrawal 4279259008031206
35Jitendra Kumar 788050678471198
36Atrinjay Saha 4326259209361187
37Arjun Khandelwal 1289466611741182
38Priyadarshini Mulloli 1450257229641180
39Pradip Dey 4290450794551178
40Nivaan Raghavendra 2200259090291174
41Tarun P N 8095257554201153
42Akanksh U D 5906259094871150
43Dhanush M 3933259373081141
44Raihaan Zahid 2180333005261141
45Basavaraj BS 2980250576261133
46Sujan Bharadwaj S 637259482371129
47Mithilesh Ranjithkumar 5854251277301126
48Yajur Shikaram 3889257511151124
49Sharadhi Shastry 967256022501123
50Khokate Saiprasad 340259218351119
51Krishna 7992251379481112
52Ekansh Goel 8096251741931105
53Santhosh Kumar S 7331251277051099
54Poojitha Gidugu 6495251643331082
55Ishant Singh 8073257898131073
56Vindya Sridhar 2692256292711046
57Arhashirsha Biswas 8043257706401044
58Shree Hari Palaniappa S 6362259632361036
59Kirthika B 8101259813231032
60Shubh Singh Saini 7922259984201028
61Haider Armaan 30893661274371027
62Gawas Rohit 5673257939771025
63Shree Ghonsekar 812225737546IND1013
6494811Ezhilarasi 45550
6598106 71480
66Aagney 72680
67AAHAN SATAPATHY 74280
68Aarabhi Madhukar 1553333132290
69Aarav 41460
70Aarav Jain 58950
71Aarav Manche 2570259970500
72Aarav Sarbalia 8031333828590
73Aarohi Mathur 65040
74Aarush S Gowda 2652256992370
75Abhinav Gopuraj 80290
76Abhinav K A 80180
77Abhineeth Bhat 8092251589100
78Abhishek Anala 78260
79Abitha K 8082259749120
80Abyarth Kumar Mallick 961251608180
81Adhya. A. H 14770
82Adhyansh 22630
83Adi 54960
84Advik Upadhyaya 2122333915720
85Agasthya Mishra 28770
86Akhil 80630
87Akshaj Gautam 80200
88Akshara 21180
89Akshat Upadhyay 7218259371890
90akshay Bhardwaj hj 78420
91Akshin Chugh 80680
92Akul Anand M 2201251896030
93ALFRED JOE JOHNS 80750
94ALPHA_ZERO_123 72040
95Anarv T Das 43910
96Anbil Chelambi T 2639333718570
97Aniket Mohapatra 2506333319280
98Ankur Kumar Srivastava 79830
99Anmol Mathur 65050
100anup 63070
101Apoorva M 59220
102Aradhya U D 5907259543260
103Archishman Das 79440
104archishmanb13 62300
105Arjun Sahu 8047333937370
106Arnav16 80850
107Arsh Shreen 8105IND0
108Arshi 8106IND0
109Aryaman Satapathy 28880
110Athrv V Vasishta 55230
111Avadhoot Brahme 80380
112Ayush Mishra 49980
113Balanandan Ayyappan 36140
114Bhavesh Devadiga 80090
115Bhavin Krishna 5640
116Bhavish A 977251563300
117Birendra Kumar Upadhyay 65680
118C V Satvik 41930
119Cayden Noel Gomes 58690
120Chandrakiran M 8062466613100
121Charan N 79760
122Chinmay Reddy B P 2892333421300
123Daksh Kurma 80060
124Darsh 79840
125deepak r 46100
126Dhanush A 1539251221000
127Dhanyaa 80930
128Dhriti Jade 72580
129Dhruv Rachuri 59080
130Dhruva D Maipady 74830
131DhruvNA 79870
132dishimakhija 78060
133Divit Srivastava 72630
134Gadde Chennaveera 79950
135gargivakil 80690
136Garvit Shah 73380
137Gautham .V 55560
138Gelek Ryan 70933661046100
139Goel Pradyumn 80153661115440
140Govindaraju 46880
141Gritik Sashidhar 80830
142Hari Krishna Rao 39440
143hariram 39960
144Harry Wilford 49840
145Harsh Awatramani 80040
146Harsh Dayal 80940
147Harshil B 80120
148Harshil Mishra 73790
149Harshil Shah 80280
150Harshith P 4007251986610

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use