CAMPEONATO REGIONAL ESCOLAR CENTRO

Organizer(s)Club de Ajedrez Huánuco
FederationPeru ( PER )
Chief ArbiterRicardo Enrique Altamirano Porras3809277
Time control (Standard)45 minutos mas 30 segundos de incremento
LocationJr.Huallayco 173
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/15 to 2021/10/18
Rating-Ø1104
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.10.2021 02:11:17, Creator/Last Upload: comite olimpico peruano

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Lozano Berrospi Edwin3826970PER1688U17
2
Suarez Verde Paolo Josef3824500PER1526U17
3
Jara Pino Mateo Stefano3853497PER1515U09
4
Estrada Cantaro Andre Fabio3838099PER1361U11
5
Vilcapoma Pacheco Gabriel3844161PER1270U13
6
Salazar Becerra Fely Gabriela3862194PER1225U15
7
Mandujano Torres Joseph Jairo Sebastian3855074PER1217U11
8
Loarte Chavez Nadia Guadalupe Del Mil3848400PER1160U15
9
Cortez Requena Sebastian Alessandro3861139PER1125U13
10
Rodriguez Nieto Jastin Rahy3847179PER1113U13
11
Salazar Contreras Arturo Carlos3855775PER1098U15
12
Deudor Pablo Jhordy Edisson3852008PER1094U13
13
Larios Calixto Paris Dayana3852768PER1070U13
14
Pinedo Choquevilca Megan Abigail3861287PER1050U11 Y U13
15
Cabanillas Cotrina Darier Jared3868524PER1017U17
16
Aguirre Santiago Alisson TemisPER0U07
17
Alderete Yalico Joseph Samuel3876543PER0U11
18
Alvarez Solis Aaron3877051PER0U11
19
Cartagena Poma Aleksi Samir3877760PER0U09
20
Casimiro Villavicencio Moises Eduardo3877060PER0U11
21
Cruz Rojas Zuriel Lancelot3877213PER0U11
22
Estacio Flores Jesus Mesias3877078PER0U15
23
Falcon Perez Dylan Danny3877086PER0U07
24
Heredia Barrios Sheldon Biuler3877116PER0U11
25
Jara Pino Aaron Marcelo3879178PER0U07
26
Leandro Huerta Jasmin Anahi3865398PER0U09
27
Munoz Aguilera Edward Godfred3851087PER0U13
28
Ollague Prado Alexandra Margoth3879577PER0U13
29
Perez Carmen Lionell Steve3871665PER0U13
30
Refulio Ccahuana Amy Andrea3877167PER0U07
31
Soto Encinas Megan Aylean3879259PER0U07
32
Valdivia Loarte Haziel Rlariro3879143PER0U13
33
Vargas Canari Joseph Adriel3876420PER0U11
34
Zevallos Arratea AbdielPER0U07
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use