CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL TIERRA DEL FUEGO 2021 - CLUB USHUAIA JAQUE MATE PROYECCIÓN ARGENTINA 2026

Last update 26.11.2021 21:51:47, Creator/Last Upload: ricardo luna

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Farias Ariel111384ARG2049CARG
2Rodríguez Sebastián142425ARG2010CARG
3Saldivia Eduardo194468ARG1976CARG
4Jorge Cristian105686ARG1956LIBRE
5Jurado Gregorio Abraham168866ARG1952CUJM
6Remolcoy Luciano125580ARG1945CUJM
7Ortiz Francisco183792ARG1937LIBRE U18
8Gonzalez Waldo142352ARG1915CUJM
9Quiroga Angel130435ARG1840CARG
10Saldivia Ricardo174580ARG1810CARG
11Adorno Anibal Osmar118389ARG1775CARG S50
12Barrozo Cristian132829ARG1752CARG
13Schualle Sergio Damian189308ARG1720T. MUNICIPAL U18
14Igarzabal Lucas142360ARG1702CARG
15Zsilavecz Francisco154210ARG1671CARG
16Sandoval Sebastian132977ARG1661CARG
17Alderete Tomas174530ARG1618CARG U18
18Santillan Julian130443ARG1587CARG
19Zsilavecz Daniel133035ARG1583CARG S50
20Foschiatti Tomas183750ARG1580LIBRE U16
21Ojeda Labayru Diana148032ARG1529CUJM dama
22Yanacon Barrios Leonel Antonio181625ARG1466LIBRE U14
23Zapata Santino178004ARG1384LIBRE U14
24Fontenla Martina175064ARG1354T. MUNICIPALdama
25Aguilera Alarcon Nahuel Klevel178373ARG0CUJM
26Almendras Maximo189111ARG0T.MUNICIPAL U14
27Andruschak Yuriy194484ARG0LIBRE S50
28BRETTI FACUNDOARG0CUJM U08
29BRETTI MATIASARG0CUJM U12
30Buera Kimey AinARG0T.MUNICIPAL U14
31Caero Chipana Nelson NahuelARG0T.MUNICIPALU14
32Carballo BrisaARG0T.MUNICIPAL U12
33Castellon Coca Elías EmanuelARG0T.MUNICIPAL U16
34Colque Martinez Lionel178381ARG0CUJM U14
35Da Rosa GustavoARG0T. MUNICIPAL U14
36DI NATALE JUANARG0CUJM
37Dieguez Fernando175056ARG0LIBRE S50
38Herrera MarisolARG0CUJM U14
39Luna Fernando Agustin186031ARG0CUJM U12
40Luna Rodrigo Nahuel186040ARG0CUJM U14
41Manera FranciscoARG0CUJM
42Ojeda Ariel189278ARG0T. MUNICIPAL U18
43Pal LautaroARG0CUJM U14
44Quiroga Villarroel Yanina BelenARG0CUJM U14
45Rojas Thiago LautaroARG0T.MUNICIPAL U12
46Sanches Almendras JhonatanARG0T. MUNICIPAL U14
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use