II Valida Circuito IRT Blitz,IM Wiston Boada En honor al Maestro Wiston Boada a tres años de su muerte

Organizer(s)O.N Pena Gonzalez Marisabel 3932885
FederationVenezuela ( VEN )
Tournament directorA.F Pena Gonzalez Ana Teresa 3932893
Chief ArbiterA.I Gomez Aranguren Alexis Jose 3903540
Deputy Chief ArbiterA.I Jimenez Puertas Orlando Emisael 3900363
ArbiterA.N Oviedo Perez Carlos Jose 3941914; A.R Gomez Montana Alexi Jose 3960439
Time control (Blitz)3 minutos para toda la partida mas 2 segundos de incremento desde el primer movimiento
LocationGabinete de Cultura del estado Lara,Carrera 19 esquina calle 25,Barquisimeto
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeRound robin
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/02
Rating-Ø1550
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.10.2021 18:24:14, Creator/Last Upload: organizacion ajedrez vinotinto

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 11 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2021/10/02 at 9:00am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
110
Loyo Aura0 - 1Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
220
Loyo Aranza0 - 1Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
331596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
440
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
551715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier1 - 0WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
661630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose0 - 1Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
Round 2 on 2021/10/02 at 9:20am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
1121593
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue1 - 0Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
281613
WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel½ - ½Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
16306
392197
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres1 - 0CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier
17155
4101911
Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro1 - 0Fornerino Roberto
04
5111720
Silva Torres Omar Jose1 - 0CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando
15963
610
Loyo Aura0 - 1Loyo Aranza
02
Round 3 on 2021/10/02 at 9:40am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
120
Loyo Aranza½ - ½Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
231596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando1 - 0Loyo Aura
01
340
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
451715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
561630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
671623
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David0 - 1WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
Round 4 on 2021/10/02 at 10:00am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
1121593
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue0 - 1WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
292197
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres1 - 0Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
3101911
Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro1 - 0Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
16306
4111720
Silva Torres Omar Jose0 - 1CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier
17155
510
Loyo Aura0 - 1Fornerino Roberto
04
620
Loyo Aranza0 - 1CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando
15963
Round 5 on 2021/10/02 at 10:20am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
131596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando1 - 0Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
240
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1Loyo Aranza
02
351715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier1 - 0Loyo Aura
01
461630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose0 - 1Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
571623
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
681613
WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
Round 6 on 2021/10/02 at 10:40am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
1121593
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
2101911
Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro1 - 0WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
3111720
Silva Torres Omar Jose0 - 1Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
410
Loyo Aura0 - 1Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
16306
520
Loyo Aranza0 - 1CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier
17155
631596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando1 - 0Fornerino Roberto
04
Round 7 on 2021/10/02 at 11:00am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
140
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
251715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier1 - 0CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando
15963
361630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose1 - 0Loyo Aranza
02
471623
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David1 - 0Loyo Aura
01
581613
WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel½ - ½Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
692197
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
Round 8 on 2021/10/02 at 11:20am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
1121593
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
2111720
Silva Torres Omar Jose0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
310
Loyo Aura0 - 1WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
420
Loyo Aranza0 - 1Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
531596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando0 - 1Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
16306
640
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier
17155
Round 9 on 2021/10/02 at 11:40am
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
151715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier1 - 0Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
261630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose1 - 0Fornerino Roberto
04
371623
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David0 - 1CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando
15963
481613
WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel1 - 0Loyo Aranza
02
592197
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres1 - 0Loyo Aura
01
6101911
Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro1 - 0Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
Round 10 on 2021/10/02 at 12:00m
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
1121593
Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue0 - 1Silva Torres Omar Jose
172011
210
Loyo Aura0 - 1Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro
191110
320
Loyo Aranza0 - 1Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres
21979
431596
CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando0 - 1WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
16138
540
Fornerino Roberto0 - 1Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David
16237
651715
CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier0 - 1Perez Soto Alejandro Jose
16306
Round 11 on 2021/10/02 at 12:20pm
Bo.No.Rtg NameResultName RtgNo.
161630
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose1 - 0Palencia Lindarte Willians Josue
159312
271623
Arteaga Colmenarez Jaime David0 - 1CMSinger Rojas Richard Javier
17155
381613
WCMPena Gonzalez Clara Isabel1 - 0Fornerino Roberto
04
492197
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres1 - 0CMMedina Turbay Luis Fernando
15963
5101911
Pena Duran Dilson Alejandro1 - 0Loyo Aranza
02
6111720
Silva Torres Omar Jose1 - 0Loyo Aura
01
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use