Primer torneo suizo por equipos CAB 2021

Last update 11.10.2021 21:03:44, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsFinal Ranking after 5 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Capablanca B55001012,039,5
22Eibac5401811,532,5
35Los BarraBrava530267,517,0
48Los reyes del Tablero521259,515,3
57Ratatatata521259,58,8
63Capablanca A521258,516,3
710Capablanca United521258,59,3
84Everest521257,020,3
99Club Recoleta521256,513,0
106De Yakusas a ajedrecistas520345,011,5
1111Capablanca C510422,52,0
1212Kids Chess500502,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use