Inscrições ABERTAS
ATENÇAO: Para entrar no hotel aplicam-se as regras publicas de acesso a estes espaços.
Email: axportugal@gmail.com
Regulamento em PDF disponivel para descarga

6º Torneio de Xadrez Amazónia Jamor Hotel - Semi-Rápidas (17/10 - 15h/19h)

Organizer(s)AXPortugal
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorAXPortugal
Chief ArbiterCarlos Carneiro
Time control (Rapid)10m + 3s
LocationAmazónia Jamor Hotel – Av. Tomás Ribeiro 129, 2790-446 Queijas
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/17
Rating-Ø1269
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2021 22:41:05, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 26)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Download Files20211017-5-6TAmazóniaJamorHotel-R-SR.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgIFEDClub/City
1
ADHYA Havir Dharmesh Pravinkant19682701196PORCx Sintra
2
AMARAL Francisco Maria Lobinho do0PORAxportugal
3
BICHO Ivan-Pi Virott Da Costa19682971113PORCx Sintra
4
CARVALHO Afonso Maria Godinho Figueira19354100PORAxportugal
5
CORREIA António Maria De matias Fernan19697811244PORCx Sintra
6
FARYMA Maksym19633091527UKRIndependente Fc Torrense
7
FARYMA Matviy19615781810UKRIndependente Fc Torrense
8
FLORISSI Aldo285134281249ITAGx Alekhine
9
FRANÇA Luis Carlos Hara Prezado Marça19697301311PORAxportugal
10
GONÇALVES Carlos Manuel Marques19128791522PORClube Edp - Lisboa
11
GUEDES Rui Pedro Dos Santos19160841074PORAxportugal
12
HUGHES John David19631981084ENGAxportugal
13
LACHEVER Diogo Freire19669951341PORCx Sintra
14
LI Mingye0CHNCx Sintra
15
LIMA Caetano Maria Moreira Rato Aze19692930PORAxportugal
16
MAISSA Susana Flora Cesana19542021255PORClube Edp - Lisboa
17
MASLOV Antón19324030RUSAxportugal
18
MOHAMMAD Omar0SWEAxportugal
19
MORAIS Miguel Almeida19606871480PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
20
NMMORAIS Vitor Mestre19005521783PORClube Edp - Lisboa
21
PEREIRA David Nunes19701940PORCa De Campo De Ourique
22
PEREIRA Luis Silva19681141047PORAxportugal
23
PONTES Tiago José Freixo19561591327PORFerroviários Do Barreiro
24
SILVA José Francisco De Martins Azev19189151170PORGx Alekhine
25
TACUCHIAN Marcelo De Oliveira19642081316BRACx Sintra
26
TEIXEIRA Luis Jorge Calejo Alcalde19306481479PORClube Edp - Lisboa
27
VILALONGA Ana Beatriz Barão0PORAxportugal
28
FMVITOR António Pedro Castelo Branco S19005442271PORClube Edp - Lisboa
29
WANG Luís19667231249PORCx Sintra
30
WEN Felix Zhi0USACx Sintra
31
ZHANG Xin An19690131481PORGx Alekhine
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use