CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ U18 ABSOLUTO - PRESENCIAL 2021

Last update 10.10.2021 23:52:26, Creator/Last Upload: andrescajamarca86

Tournament selectionPREINSCRITOS EST
U06 ABS
U12 ABS, U12 FEM
U18 ABS, U18 FEM
PREINSCRITOS BLITZ
U06 BLITZ
U12 BLITZ
U18 BLITZ
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Download FilesUBICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL.pdf, POR EQUIPOS.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson Yahir3616363Suc1788U183ROSucumbíos
2Ramos Bayas David Santiago3628752Gua1782U18Guayas
3Cardenas Encalada David Josue3628035Loj1676U162DOLoja
4Salgado Villalba Lucas Martin3627667Pic1660U18Pichincha
5Oleas Vanegas Micaela Carolina3619290Pic1654wU18Pichincha
6Guamialama Lafuente Oscar Julian3632342Car1649U16Carchi
7AIMCastillo Gonzalez Thomas Davis3633837Esm1632U18Esmeraldas
8Calderon Guerra Danny Patricio3632415Imb1619U18Imbabura
9Vargas Sotelo Victor Salomon3632024Suc1619U16Sucumbíos
10Garzon Zapatanga Christopher Leonel3634787Mor1590U14Morona Santiago
11Daniel Alejandro Marin Gomez3626601Mor1578U16Morona Santiago
12Moreno Viteri Oscar Antonio3625419Pic1578U18Pichincha
13Viscaino Yanez Jhonny Cesar3634132Pic1559U18Pichincha
14Caicedo Loor Keyra Isabel3634434Man1558wU182DOWManabí
15Wong Pages Juan Diego3624501Gua1554U18Guayas
16Guaraca Pintado Juan Pablo3622380Mor1547U16Morona Santiago
17Miranda Vargas Analia Karen3632393Tun1514wU161ROWTungurahua
18Nunez Villavicencio Jorge Daniel3624013Tun1509U16Tungurahua
19Garcia Ibarra Kleber Nahin3627373Lrs1508U18Los Ríos
20Chilan Villa Andres Jesus3633845Gua1497U14Guayas
21Quinde Rizzo Hugo Josue3634000Gua1488U18Guayas
22Jijon Yampuezan Jorge Humberto3635295Esm1483U18Esmeraldas
23WCMDiaz Pabon Karol Estefania3630277Car1480wU18Carchi
24Gonzalez Loayza Roberth Alberto3636283Oro1480U16El Oro
25Cango Garcia Luis Alexander3637450Pic1475U16Pichincha
26Lopez Revelo Luis Angel3616444Suc1468U181ROSucumbíos
27Gonzabay Vidal Nick Steven3633896Ste1460U14Santa Elena
28WCMQuezada Pauker Kathleen Gabriela3632261Ore1453wU143ROWOrellana
29Yanez Veloso Santiago Nicolas3635007Pic1444U16Pichincha
30Alvarado Navarro Dante Santiago3637425Oro1432U14El Oro
31Galarza Chalco Sebastian Alexander3635597Pic1431U18Pichincha
32Martinez Zambrano Karina Paola3629651Gua1422wU16Guayas
33Alvarez Dominguez Hellen Melissa3633179Gua1412wU18Guayas
34CMPianchiche Acero Miyamu Nillu3634680Esm1405U14Esmeraldas
35Chughchilan Caisa Marlon Fabricio3633322Cot1405U18Cotopaxi
36Morocho Garzon Fernando Jose3634779Mor1401U16Morona Santiago
37Ruiz Zurita Cesar Josaya3624072Suc1393U16Sucumbíos
38Ramos Proano Leonardo Josue3635341Pic1387U16Pichincha
39Quinde Corte Christian Josue3636712Azu1382U18Azuay
40WCMCata Pallo Alejandra Nicole3633624Gua1358wU18Guayas
41Villagomez Martinez Luis Angel3633454Lrs1347U18Los Ríos
42Juma Moreno Jayro Javier3636640Imb1346U14Imbabura
43Alarcon Osorio Marco Antonio3636429Cot1336U18Cotopaxi
44Guerrero Caicedo Arlette Sabina3633667Tun1334wU16Tungurahua
45Monar Narvaez Bryan Josue3633942Lrs1320U16Los Ríos
46Oblitas Calle Alexa Domenik3636917Man1314wU14Manabí
47Ortiz Pilco Carlos Alberto3638936Loj1311U14Loja
48Oleas Vanegas Nathaly Vanessa3623602Pic1307wU16Pichincha
49Villagomez Martinez Heidy Arelys3634710Lrs1305wU14Los Ríos
50Hernandez Alay Wilson Steeven3632997Man1299U16Manabí
51Molina Moreno Alejandro Andres3639541Gua1298U16Guayas
52Aguilar Loor Anthony Aguilar3638200Lrs1293U16Los Ríos
53Salas Ona Leslie Tatiana3631974Pic1290wU18Pichincha
54Cruz Reyes Nick Steven3636119Suc1286U14Sucumbíos
55Loor Veliz Thais Arianna3636844Lrs1286wU16Los Ríos
56Torres Solis Aaron Jonel3634078Esm1286U18Esmeraldas
57Huerta Chacon Jonnathan Santiago3637590Azu1281U18Azuay
58Artieda Berru Ariadna Ameli3630293Man1276wU14Manabí
59Chiluisa Bautista Matias Sebastian3636534Cot1274U14Cotopaxi
60Rodriguez Zamora Hanna Gabriela3635201Suc1269wU16Sucumbíos
61Rueda Peralta Sammy Lorena3619370Suc1240wU18Sucumbíos
62Ramos Arias Victor Hugo3638219Lrs1239U16Los Ríos
63Gutierrez Pilco Ulises Shande3635112Nap1238U16Napo
64Loor Paredes Salem Cristina3640523Gua1232wU14Guayas
65Ruiz Vega Nicole Suhey3634043Nap1232wU18Napo
66Buenano Silva Antonella Salome3636364Tun1230wU14Tungurahua
67Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar Mateo3633403Cot1229U18Cotopaxi
68Vivanco Vasquez Domenica Lisseth3639401Loj1229wU16Loja
69CMCando Tulcan Pavel Erick3630307Car1228U14Carchi
70Escobar Villota Domenika Gabriela3635287Car1214wU14Carchi
71AFMPalacios Gordillo Camila Estefania3636852Imb1211wU16Imbabura
72Bermeo Apolinario Bismarck Eduardo3631710Gua1205U16Guayas
73Guaman Flores Santiago Andres3635732Imb1205U16Imbabura
74Galvez Alvarado Nissi Aline3640515Gua1199wU14Guayas
75Poma Jimbo Roddy Joseph3638952Suc1172U14Sucumbíos
76Echeverria Bravo Maria Cristina3637506Oro1155wU14El Oro
77Jurado Grefa Heidy Eliana3636836Nap1142wU14Napo
78Ruiz Vega Liseth Salome3639355Nap1141wU16Napo
79Chavez Conforme Bryan Xavier3640809Man1134U14Manabí
80Viteri Ortega Jose Ivan3639088Loj1134U16Loja
81Oviedo Carrillo Tamia Salome3634973Pic1131wU16Pichincha
82Rosero Rodriguez Joselyn Alejandra3633519Nap1126wU18Napo
83Villacis Agualema Maria Belen3639398Cañ1124wU14Cañar
84Jimenez Molina Richard Andres3637123Cot1114U16Cotopaxi
85Ocampo Pacheco Brangel Bolivar3636127Suc1092U16Sucumbíos
86Lara Cuenca Daniela Del Carmen3639266Loj1088wU14Loja
87Garcia Alban Jorge Alejandro3642909Man1082U14Manabí
88Laica Chiguano Ronal Paul3635767Cot1061U16Cotopaxi
89Sanchez Bravo Robert Nicolas3639002Loj1053U16Loja
90Hoyos Aguilar Brithney Stefany3643360Tun1016wU16Tungurahua
91Cedeno Flores Xavier AlexisGua0U18Guayas
92Dolera Cobena Violeta ChloeGua0wU18Guayas
93Karen Mishell Changoluisa Gonzalez3641031Pic0wU14Pichincha
94Preciado Ortega Justin Dereck3643239Gua0U16Guayas
95Puli Villota Maria BelenPic0wU14Pichincha
96Robles Rosero Jerzy Alexander3637336Car0U16Carchi
97Santander Ojeda Naidely Fernanda3635210Suc0wU16Sucumbíos
98Zambrano Caceres Leonardo Lenin3629520Lrs0U16Los Ríos
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use