1er IRT Latinoamericano

Organizer(s)IO Ramirez Barajas, Mario Antonio 5133890
FederationMexico ( MEX )
Tournament directorIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563
Chief ArbiterIA Godinez Tapia, Trinidad 5113512
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo 5106435
Time control (Standard)90 min + 30 seg
LocationCiudad de Mexico
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/11/04 to 2021/11/07
Rating-Ø1661
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.11.2021 03:17:51, Creator/Last Upload: ia enrique zaragoza

Tournament selectionMagistral Grupo A, Magistral Grupo B, Magistral Grupo C, 1er. IRT Latinoamericano, Promesas, Equipos Juvenil, Equipos Infantil
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
CMGarcia De Dios Jose Antonio5128919MEX21890Hidalgo
2
FMGuevara Sanchez Erick Marvin6700136ESA21730El Salvador
3
IMGongora Montes Benjamin5102987MEX21500Yucatan
4
Ramirez Osio Julio Adrian5117127MEX21290Queretaro
5
FMVega Garcia Jorge Arturo5100453MEX21190Ciudad de Mexico
6
FMVenegas Ocampo Pablo Juan Jose5104610MEX21160Queretaro
7
CMLopez Rayo Santiago4455665COL20820Colombia
8
Avila Bautista Roberto Alejandro5119987MEX20730Ciudad de Mexico
9
Ramirez Padilla Miguel Angel5120551MEX20620Ciudad de Mexico
10
FMMartin Del Campo C. Jorge Arturo5101034MEX20510Ciudad de Mexico
11
NMMartinez Hernandez Alin5120527MEX20510San Luis Potosi
12
AGMNavarro Gonzalez Omar5103053MEX20500Ciudad de Mexico
13
Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio5128730MEX20500Nuevo Leon
14
Amezcua Luria Jesus5117682MEX20430Veracruz
15
Martinez Castaneda Allan5108160MEX20250Chihuahua
16
FMCruz Mendez Jean Marco3526402CUB20180Cuba
17
Kolosovas Machuca Eleazar Samuel3984966VEN20090Venezuela
18
Guzman Cruz Jesus Antonio5121922MEX19840Ciudad de Mexico
19
WIMHerrera Milena4403096COL19760wColombia
20
MKNunez Hirales Juan Alejandro5108888MEX19630Baja California Sur
21
CMGalaviz Medina Atlas Adomaitis5124751MEX19570Yucatan
22
Francisco Cruz Yahir Alberto5163560MEX19560Ciudad de Mexico
23
CMSilva Hernandez Jesus Arturo5121000MEX19430Baja California Sur
24
AGMMedina Calderon Victor Manuel5121965MEX19270Colima
25
Cruz Santos Yaset Jose3527212CUB19150Cuba
26
Montes Orozco Miguel Angel5159989MEX19090Queretaro
27
Toro Miguel Angel4450612COL19060Colombia
28
Hernandez Santa Cruz Verazas Pablo Jose5126533MEX18890Veracruz
29
Lozada Resendiz Daniel Ivan5149924MEX18740Ciudad de Mexico
30
NMSainz Aguirre Ignacio5101727MEX18720Baja California Sur
31
Hernandez Morales Dillan5132274MEX18700Hidalgo
32
Monroy Cuevas Erick5110793MEX18660Estado de Mexico
33
Lopez Padilla Piero Raul5131600MEX18630Ciudad de Mexico
34
Hernandez Yescas Miguel Alejandro5163226MEX18610Estado de Mexico
35
Mena Gallardo Ricardo5130050MEX18480Ciudad de Mexico
36
Angeles Dorantes Leon Felipe5184932MEX18300Yucatan
37
Resendiz Hernandez Gerardo5147085MEX18270Queretaro
38
Paredes Guzman Francisco Javier5167680MEX18250Sinaloa
39
Benitez Diaz Francisco Javier5103533MEX18230Ciudad de Mexico
40
Jorajuria Mendoza Algol5128897MEX18200Baja California Sur
41
Tellez Reyes Jose Rodolfo5164672MEX18170Veracruz
42
Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Emmanuel5132215MEX18060Estado de Mexico
43
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella4452755COL17960wColombia
44
WFMCarreras Mendiolea Paulina Adriana5105420MEX17880wEstado de Mexico
45
WCMMora Velasco Alma Jaqueline5145082MEX17880wCiudad de Mexico
46
Pacheco Rodriguez Jose Luis5176441MEX17580Guanajuato
47
Gonzalez Zharikov Andrey5145287MEX17560Ciudad de Mexico
48
Ruiz Ortiz Gabriel Abraham5137691MEX17560Michoacan
49
Ramirez Rodriguez Heber5146879MEX17350Guanajuato
50
Ortega Beltran Ximena5125090MEX17330wGuerrero
51
Amaro Jimenez Eduardo5164893MEX17300Puebla
52
Aviles Campos Andrea Regina5123542MEX17210wTabasco
53
Robledo Flores Emanuel5181755MEX17210San Luis Potosi
54
Castano Saray4450949COL17110wColombia
55
Nava Ruiz Miguel Angel5183790MEX17040Morelos
56
Baeza Patricio5141753MEX17020Baja California Sur
57
Alvarado Zuniga Noe5126827MEX16920Hidalgo
58
Hernandez Martinez Jeronimo5119154MEX16890Veracruz
59
Jorajuria Mendoza Zuben Algenubi5128196MEX16720Baja California Sur
60
Benito De Leo Estefania5135311MEX16670wTabasco
61
Gonzalez Sanchez Ilan Said5185572MEX16630Oaxaca
62
Leal Dayana Vanessa4471750COL16620wColombia
63
Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel5149916MEX16540Queretaro
64
Cerrillo De La Torre Isaac Manuel5147220MEX16490Jalisco
65
Hernandez Diaz Paula Sofia5146798MEX16360wJalisco
66
Pedrosa Class Jose David3105920PUR16200Puerto Rico
67
Montano Vicente Guadalupe5181399MEX16150wOaxaca
68
AFMMejia Nunez Haziel5149967MEX16130Ciudad de Mexico
69
Garduno Huerta Joshua Emiliano5145848MEX16090Ciudad de Mexico
70
Alvarado Rubio Matias Uziel5156769MEX15970Hidalgo
71
Varela Velazquez Carlos Francisco5139287MEX15920Baja California Sur
72
Mendoza Lopez Fernando5118239MEX01589Tabasco
73
Alonso Perez Jesus Cristante5145805MEX15790Ciudad de Mexico
74
WCMConde Mares Vanya Briseyda5129656MEX15630wCiudad de Mexico
75
Caicedo Anguila Juliana4451740COL15520wColombia
76
Mendoza Contreras Jesus Oswaldo5130719MEX15480Ciudad de Mexico
77
Cordero Jimenez Alexander5183731MEX15420Queretaro
78
Galvez Villalva Brian Emiliano5149819MEX15390Morelos
79
Bojorquez Rodriguez Helena Betzaida5149045MEX15340wCiudad de Mexico
80
Garcia Ortega Natalia Belen5166390MEX15270wQueretaro
81
Rosales Villegas Israel5137497MEX01511Ciudad de Mexico
82
Arce Ensastiga Enrique5161169MEX15040Ciudad de Mexico
83
Monroy Salazar Homero5115450MEX14890Estado de Mexico
84
Robles Carrillo Osvaldo Rafael5187281MEX01484Jalisco
85
Gomez Santiago Miguel5134943MEX01475Oaxaca
86
Zempoalteca Estrada Luis Miguel5157820MEX01461Hidalgo
87
Menchaca Mendoza Irving David5185041MEX14420Ciudad de Mexico
88
Oi Ryotaro5147743MEX14410Ciudad de Mexico
89
De Dios Suarez Mayra Valentina5135567MEX14380wTabasco
90
Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia4449304COL13880wColombia
91
Alvarado Castorena Alberto5170664MEX01387Ciudad de Mexico
92
Gomez Camara Sofia5137934MEX13850wYucatan
93
Sabugal Alducin Armando5187427MEX01382Puebla
94
Duran Ceron Andres5121477MEX01372Ciudad de Mexico
95
Velarde Hernandez Paulina Yunuen5147638MEX13490wMichoacan
96
Palafox Gea Abel David5180643MEX13440Ciudad de Mexico
97
Ortega Calixto Emilio5165890MEX01323Quintana Roo
98
Peraza Contreras Alejandra Aide5163455MEX13100wBaja California Sur
99
Macias Zamora Jose Armando5154200MEX13080Quintana Roo
100
Renner Braun Ari5181038MEX01284Ciudad de Mexico
101
Hernandez Lira Diego5147603MEX12800Baja California Sur
102
Reyes Ramirez Jorge Edgar5189497MEX01269Ciudad de Mexico
103
Diaz Gonzalez Jardon Shirel5131901MEX12590wEstado de Mexico
104
Rodriguez Peraza Alejandra5144639MEX12540wBaja California Sur
105
Ponce Sanchez Pablo Eliel5177383MEX12240Ciudad de Mexico
106
Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo5164320MEX12040Nuevo Leon
107
Cano Cervantes Julia Maria5147611MEX11380wMichoacan
108
Gomez Avila Uriel5182662MEX01079Ciudad de Mexico
109
Castro Flores Luis5188776MEX00Ciudad de Mexico
110
Cortes Contreras Sinuhe Isay5189837MEX00Estado de Mexico
111
Gonzalez Castillo Patricio Salvador5189110MEX00Ciudad de Mexico
112
Masri Saltzberg Salomon5180627MEX00Ciudad de Mexico
113
Ramirez Serrano Torres Emilio5180635MEX00Ciudad de Mexico
114
Rodriguez Argemiro4415701COL00Colombia
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use