Varžybų nuostatai, reglamentas, programa ir aktuali informacija skelbiama LŠF internetinėje svetainėje chessfed.lt. Papildoma informacija seimotaure2021@gmail.com seimo.taure@lrs.lt.

Šachmatų varžybos SEIMO TAURĖ 2021

Last update 09.10.2021 15:01:46, Creator/Last Upload: lithuanian chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgsexGr
1
Petrauskas RimvydasLTU2116E
2
Zebrauskis RobertasLTU2105C
3
Surplys GiedriusLTU2010C
4
Babrauskas DariusLTU1998D
5
Petuchovas RobertasLTU1954D
6
Isakov AleksandrLTU1902D
7
Sumskis RimvydasLTU1876D
8
Baliuniene MargaritaLTU1854wD
9
WFMKaspute VestaLTU1830wD
10
Mecelis ArturasLTU1829D
11
Janulaitis AlbertasLTU1824D
12
Sevrukas GediminasLTU1818D
13
Maciuitis RolandasLTU1754E
14
Pangonis JonasLTU1741E
15
Novikovas AnatolijusLTU1734E
16
Jasiunas RaimundasLTU1710E
17
Kraujunas VladasLTU1685E
18
Zygas ArunasLTU1675E
19
Mulevicius AndriusLTU1673E
20
Baltrunas ArvydasLTU1663E
21
Rutkauskas PauliusLTU1634E
22
Savickiene VirginijaLTU1632wE
23
Pilkis SauliusLTU1631E
24
Damzen JonasLTU1630E
25
Steponavicius PetrasLTU1604E
26
Steponavicius AlgimantasLTU1593E
27
Kuzmas Boris JonasLTU1589E
28
Dolmantas MartynasLTU1573E
29
Songaila GintarasLTU1573E
30
AIMSer DanielLTU1531E
31
Trakselis AleksandrasLTU1496E
32
Feofanov BorisLTU1480E
33
Paulikas VaclovasLTU1435E
34
Mecelis Arturas (J)LTU1400E
35
Bubnys MariusLTU1388E
36
Svedas VitalijusLTU1356E
37
Ratkevicius AndriusLTU1332E
38
Jocius KazimierasLTU1322E
39
Jeriominas JurijusLTU1281E
40
Vazneviciute JurateLTU1236wE
41
Ribinskas GediminasLTU1228E
42
Rakickas AurimasLTU1163E
43
Narkevicius KajusLTU1083E
44
Janonyte RutaLTU1078wE
45
Svencionyte AugusteLTU1068wE
46
Balciauskas MindaugasLTU0E
47
Butrimovičius KonstantinasLTU0E
48
Douville GuillaumeFRA0E
49
Girinskas SidasLTU0E
50
Girnius TomasUSA0E
51
Kanapka GiedriusLTU0E
52
Matuszak JulienFRA0E
53
Myhr JanSWE0E
54
Nepomiashcha TetianaUKR0E
55
Novertaitis AlgirdasLTU0E
56
Poullain AnthonyFRA0E
57
Sereika TitasLTU0E
58
Surplys FaustasLTU0E
59
Velyvis EmilisLTU0E
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use