CALENDARIO DE JUEGO

Viernes 08/10/2021 Ronda 1 - 9:30
Viernes 08/10/2021 Ronda 2 - 15:00
Viernes 08/10/2021 Ronda 3 - 18:30
Sábado 09/10/2021 Ronda 4 - 09:30
Sábado 09/10/2021 Ronda 5 - 15:00
Sábado 09/10/2021 Ronda 6 - 18:30
Domingo 10/10/2021 Ronda 7 - 09:30

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U12 FEMENINO - PRESENCIAL 2021

Last update 10.10.2021 19:22:25, Creator/Last Upload: andrescajamarca86

Tournament selectionPREINSCRITOS EST
U06 ABS
U12 ABS, U12 FEM
U18 ABS, U18 FEM
PREINSCRITOS BLITZ
U06 BLITZ
U12 BLITZ
U18 BLITZ
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Download FilesUBICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL.pdf, POR EQUIPOS.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgITypGrClub/City
1Calderon Guerra Odalys Lizbeth3636097Imb1187U12U12WImbabura
2Toala Velez Dayra Jamileth3636186Oro1164U12U12WEl Oro
3Romero Torres Amelia Valentina3635244Suc1153U12U12WSucumbíos
4Merchan Cauritongo Fabiana Belen3640450Mor1053U12U12WMorona Santiago
5Alfonzo Vasquez Gabriela NicoleGua0U12U12WGuayas
6Almeida Castro Kristi AnaliaGua0U12U12WGuayas
7Alvarado Navarro Bianca ScarlethOro0U12U12WEl Oro
8Bermeo Apolinario Jaziel Charlize3634744Gua0U12U12WGuayas
9Berru Agurto Rosaura Anahi3640140Loj0U10U12WLoja
10Cabrera Maita Ailym Angelica3640159Mor0U10U12WMorona Santiago
11Campoverde Velez Jennifer Alejandra3641015Ore0U12U12WOrellana
12Cedeno Morales Sherick PatriciaMan0U10U12WManabí
13Chamba Guerrero Maria Paz3640167Tun0U10U12WTungurahua
14Changoluisa Gonzalez Ana Marisol3641023Pic0U12U12WPichincha
15Chuya Chavez Sandra Nohelia3640426Gua0U12U12WGuayas
16Gallegos Velez Domenica MaitePic0U12U12WPichincha
17Gallo Sanchez Paula Stefania3637778Tun0U12U12WTungurahua
18Garzon Bello Maria Gracia3640434Gua0U12U12WGuayas
19Gonzalez Flores Ashley SolangeOro0U12U12WEl Oro
20Hidalgo Chamorro Manuela Valentina3634655Azu0U12U12WAzuay
21Holguin Herrera Mia Valentina3640442Gua0U12U12WGuayas
22Jerez Meza Emily Jeanini3642470Gua0U10U12WGuayas
23Manrique Contreras Danna ValentinaGua0U12U12WGuayas
24Mera Merchan Camila Shanik3641090Ste0U10U12WSanta Elena
25Mera Merchan Francesca Jazmin3639274Ste0U12U12WSanta Elena
26Monar Narvaez Vianka Jordana3640205Lrs0U10U12WLos Ríos
27Ocampo Candela Patsy Andrea3643719Sdt0U08U12WSanto Domingo de los Tsáchilas
28Onofre Sanchez Alexa Valentina3640213Lrs0U10U12WLos Ríos
29Orozco Caceres Raisa Victoria3643735Lrs0U08U12WLos Ríos
30Palatte Murillo Ivonne Leonella3642267Pic0U10U12WPichincha
31Paredes Romero Alison GiselleZam0U12U12WZamora Chinchipe
32Penafiel Mendoza Sophia Valentina3640221Gua0U10U12WGuayas
33Ramirez Quinteros Genesis Nicole3643085Ore0U10U12WOrellana
34Reyes Cerezo Milka KristhelLrs0U12U12WLos Ríos
35Reyes Cerezo Naara Sarai3643808Lrs0U10U12WLos Ríos
36Ruiz Arends SalomeTun0U12U12WTungurahua
37Santillan Tenecela Antonela Alejandra3643832Mor0U08U12WMorona Santiago
38Toala Choez Ashley ElizabethMan0U12U12WManabí
39Trivino Martinez Alejandra Isabella3643107Gua0U10U12WGuayas
40Urgiles Ajila Danna JuliethOro0U12U12WEl Oro
41Vaca Molina Maria De Los AngelesGua0U12U12WGuayas
42Veloz Briones Alina Say-Ling3640248Lrs0U10U12WLos Ríos
43Villalva Hidalgo Laria Elizabeth3643638Loj0U12U12WLoja
44Vizuete Coro Cristine AnelizCot0U12U12WCotopaxi
45Zambrano Caceres Clarisa Nabila3643883Lrs0U10U12WLos Ríos
46Zambrano Nieves Maria IsabelGua0U12U12WGuayas
47Zhingri Bermeo Natalia Carolina3640485Azu0U12U12WAzuay
48Zoller Llanez Luna VictoriaGua0U10U12WGuayas
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use