Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/10/08
Bo.9  Obernberg 1Rtg-3  Schwanenstadt 1Rtg5 : 1
1.1
Keim, Philipp
1846-
Muehlleitner, Hermann, Mag.
1789½ - ½
1.2
Hoelzl, Andreas
1805-
Friedl, Herbert
1709½ - ½
1.3
Bruckbauer, Sebastian
1728-
Tokalic, Josef
17271 - 0
1.4
Rachbauer, Alois
1637-
Skembic, Hasib
16841 - 0
1.5
Detzlhofer, Engelbert
1669-
Reichenfelser, Werner, Dr.
01 - 0
1.6
Bär, Rudolf
0-
Groestlinger, Hubert
13811 - 0
Bo.6  Almtal 1Rtg-12  Sauwald 4Rtg3 : 3
2.1
Rathner, Raffael
1804-
Hoelzl, Herbert
1733½ - ½
2.2
Singer, Gerald
1844-
Kurz, Richard
17811 - 0
2.3
Lachmair, Erwin
1751-
Huber, Luca
1638½ - ½
2.4
Stadler, Berthold
0-
Ellerboeck, Helmut
1659½ - ½
2.5
Strassmair, Christian
1408-
Zboril, Josef
00 - 1
2.6
Sonntagbauer, Manfred
1387-
Hager, Christian
1568½ - ½
Bo.7  Bad Goisern 1Rtg-5  Ried/Innkreis 2Rtg1 : 5
3.1
Milinovic, Nedeljko
1479-
Murauer, Josef Jun.
17510 - 1
3.2
Winterauer, Franz
1616-
Brachtl, Thomas
17700 - 1
3.3
Gaisberger, Florian
1301-
Hinterleitner, Herbert
16570 - 1
3.4
Bichler, Gerhard
1472-
Fischer, Josef
15710 - 1
3.5
Rastl, Ruediger
1464-
Neulentner, Klaus
15651 - 0
3.6
Reisner, Hans
1366-
Wagner, Martin
15900 - 1
Bo.8  Frankenburg 2Rtg-4  Vöcklabruck 2Rtg3½:2½
4.1
Preundler, Florian
1809-
Stummer, Heinz
1939½ - ½
4.2
Preundler, Stefan
1907-
Tordai, Lorant
18371 - 0
4.3
Wimmer, Michael
1726-
Pointecker, Josef
18311 - 0
4.4
Steinhuber, Anton
1804-
Watzinger, Gerhard
1830½ - ½
4.5
Gadermair, Georg
1560-
Hagmüller, Josef
16390 - 1
4.6
Heinrich, Elias
1706-
Molnar, Hans
1672½ - ½
Bo.10  Vöcklatal 1Rtg-2  Haag/Hausruck 2Rtg4 : 2
5.1
Kasper, Gerhard
1924-
Kreiner, Christian
16381 - 0
5.2
Wimmer, Herbert
1820-
Tischler, Bruno
1708½ - ½
5.3
Krammer, Karl
1528-
Standhartinger, Joachim
1539½ - ½
5.4
Schmoller, Josef, DI.
1699-
Obermair, Manfred
16511 - 0
5.5
Hollerweger, Johann
1485-
Raab-Obermayr, Michael
1427½ - ½
5.6
Baresch, Guenter
1585-
Stiglbrunner, Werner
1582½ - ½
Bo.11  Griesk./Schallerb. 3Rtg-1  Hofkirchen 1Rtg5½: ½
6.1
Brummer, Michael
1694-
Zellinger, Anton
1389½ - ½
6.2
Pointinger, Thomas, Ing.
1634-
Enzinger, Peter, Ing.
18541 - 0
6.3
Lorenz, Alfred
0-
Gietl, Wilhelm
13731 - 0
6.4
Lintner, Rudolf
1635-
Meyrhuber, Michael
13211 - 0
6.5
Ebner, Gernot
1437-
Stegner, Eva
12581 - 0
6.6
Gornicec, Robert
1563-
Atzmüller, Markus
11331 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use