OÖ Kreisliga West 2021/2022

Last update 15.01.2022 09:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Atzmüller Markus16736961133AUTHofkirchen 16
2Bär Rudolf0AUTObernberg 16
3Baresch Guenter16444831585AUTVöcklatal 16
4Berndorfer Leonhard16460361569AUTHofkirchen 19
5Bichler Gerhard1472AUTBad Goisern 14
6Bittner Helmut Ing.16362781707AUTSauwald 47
7Brachtl Thomas16145501770AUTRied/Innkreis 22
8Breinstampf Peter16291151740AUTVöcklatal 19
9Bruckbauer Sebastian162411421728GERObernberg 13
10Brummer Michael16409501694AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 31
11Burrer Lukas16527101515AUTFrankenburg 29
12Detzlhofer Engelbert16327871669AUTObernberg 15
13Ebner Gernot16445131437AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 35
14Ellerboeck Franz16324501516AUTSauwald 48
15Ellerboeck Helmut16611321659AUTSauwald 44
16Enzinger Peter Ing.16445301854AUTHofkirchen 12
17Enzinger Stefan1346AUTHofkirchen 17
18Fischer Josef16265071571AUTRied/Innkreis 24
19Fosodeder Peter16379081702AUTFrankenburg 210
20Friedl Herbert16463201709AUTSchwanenstadt 12
21Gadermair Georg16295061560AUTFrankenburg 25
22Gaisberger Florian16769111301AUTBad Goisern 13
23Gietl Wilhelm1373AUTHofkirchen 13
24Gornicec Robert16445481563AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 36
25Groestlinger Hubert16391371381AUTSchwanenstadt 16
26Gruber Gernot Ing.16076341892AUTVöcklatal 17
27Gurtner Alois1245AUTObernberg 17
28Hackinger Kilian1644017911AUTObernberg 18
29Hager Christian16553371568AUTSauwald 46
30Hagmüller Josef16007291639AUTVöcklabruck 25
31Hartenthaler Wolfgang16363401659AUTSchwanenstadt 18
32Hehenberger Adolf Mag.16265661896AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 37
33Heinrich Elias16527291706AUTFrankenburg 26
34Hellwagner Helmut16445721330AUTHofkirchen 18
35Herzog Ferdinand16060261980AUTRied/Innkreis 27
36Hinterleitner Herbert16379161657AUTRied/Innkreis 23
37Hoelzl Andreas16265741805AUTObernberg 12
38Hoelzl Herbert16324771733AUTSauwald 41
39Hollerweger Johann16460791485AUTVöcklatal 15
40Holzbauer Johannes Mag.16080291882AUTBad Goisern 17
41Holzleithner Johannes16259691974AUTFrankenburg 27
42Holzleitner Juergen16363751546AUTSchwanenstadt 19
43Huber Luca16739631638AUTSauwald 43
44Huemer David16733271339AUTHaag/Hausruck 28
45Illig Elias16527451217AUTFrankenburg 212
46Kasper Gerhard16295731924AUTVöcklatal 11
47Keim Philipp16113561846AUTObernberg 11
48Krammer Karl16460871528AUTVöcklatal 13
49Kreiner Christian16681371638AUTHaag/Hausruck 21
50Kurz Richard16190041781AUTSauwald 42
51Lachmair Erwin16066031751AUTAlmtal 13
52Lintner Rudolf16300671635AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 34
53Lorenz Alfred16769970AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 33
54Meyrhuber Michael16705221321AUTHofkirchen 14
55Milinovic Nedeljko16768901479AUTBad Goisern 11
56Mittendorfer Jakob16754600AUTHaag/Hausruck 27
57Mittendorfer Josef DI.16114611932AUTVöcklabruck 27
58Mitzka Franz16070571967AUTSchwanenstadt 111
59Molnar Hans16379241672AUTVöcklabruck 26
60Muehlleitner Hermann Mag.16329651789AUTSchwanenstadt 11
61Murauer Josef Jun.16446531751AUTRied/Innkreis 21
62Navratil Robert Mag.16065732006AUTSchwanenstadt 17
63Neulentner Klaus16613291565AUTRied/Innkreis 25
64Nußbaumer Josef Prof.16053991797AUTVöcklabruck 28
65Obermair Manfred16604031651AUTHaag/Hausruck 24
66Pointecker Josef16296541831AUTVöcklabruck 23
67Pointinger Thomas Ing.16301211634AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 32
68Preundler Florian16527881809AUTFrankenburg 21
69Preundler Stefan16411401907AUTFrankenburg 22
70Pucher Florian16328501595AUTFrankenburg 214
71Raab-Obermayr Michael16681611427AUTHaag/Hausruck 25
72Rachbauer Alois16170601637AUTObernberg 14
73Rachbauer Gerald1667AUTObernberg 19
74Rastl Ruediger16767841464AUTBad Goisern 15
75Rathberger Anton0AUTAlmtal 17
76Rathner Raffael16301561804AUTAlmtal 11
77Reichenfelser Werner Dr.16718200AUTSchwanenstadt 15
78Reisner Hans16190981366AUTBad Goisern 16
79Schmoller Josef DI.16014661699AUTVöcklatal 14
80Singer Gerald16044301844AUTAlmtal 12
81Skembic Hasib16411661684AUTSchwanenstadt 14
82Soellinger Ernst16723041382AUTSchwanenstadt 110
83Sonntagbauer Manfred16676291387AUTAlmtal 16
84Stadler Berthold0AUTAlmtal 14
85Standhartinger Joachim16658391539AUTHaag/Hausruck 23
86Stegner Eva1258AUTHofkirchen 15
87Steinhuber Anton16179231804AUTFrankenburg 24
88Steinhuber Lukas16460951596AUTFrankenburg 28
89Stiglbrunner Werner16604111582AUTHaag/Hausruck 26
90Strassmair Christian16568801408AUTAlmtal 15
91Stummer Heinz16328841939AUTVöcklabruck 21
92Tischler Bruno16447421708AUTHaag/Hausruck 22
93Tokalic Josef16330581727AUTSchwanenstadt 13
94Tordai Lorant16260001837AUTVöcklabruck 22
95Wagner Martin16447691590AUTRied/Innkreis 26
96Wallmann Josef16765981240AUTBad Goisern 18
97Wassermair Rudolf16472101478AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 310
98Watzinger Gerhard16573991830AUTVöcklabruck 24
99Wegscheider Max0AUTAlmtal 18
100Weiss Guenther16717581709AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 39
101Wiesinger Klaus16303001775AUTGriesk./Schallerb. 38
102Wimmer Franz16461171501AUTFrankenburg 211
103Wimmer Herbert16014821820AUTVöcklatal 12
104Wimmer Martin16159801795AUTFrankenburg 213
105Wimmer Michael16649131726AUTFrankenburg 23
106Winterauer Franz16488531616AUTBad Goisern 12
107Woegerer Gerald16463111653AUTVöcklatal 18
108Zboril Josef129783880GERSauwald 45
109Zellinger Anton1389AUTHofkirchen 11
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use