Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "A"

Last update 04.11.2021 12:41:16, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Zarate CristianARG19684,50,011,510,0
23Quiñonez HectorARG20354,00,012,510,5
313Salerno AntonioARG19024,00,012,010,5
41Herrera PabloARG21093,50,016,013,5
510Raffin MarceloARG19133,50,011,011,0
612Ardiles ManuelARG19023,00,014,012,5
72Gerola PabloARG20973,00,013,512,0
830Nicolosi RamiroARG17493,00,013,511,5
915Ruiz Diaz AlfredoPAR18783,00,013,011,5
1016Bova CarmeloARG18773,00,011,511,5
116Amadeo PabloARG19623,00,011,09,5
11Verbic PabloARG19113,00,011,09,5
139Migliavaca CarlosARG19362,50,017,015,0
1414Valdez MatiasARG18802,50,013,512,0
157Gonzalez DomingoARG19612,50,011,09,5
168Zweigart NicolasARG19382,50,010,59,0
1718Monte De Oca RuyARG18622,00,016,514,5
1821Bascher JorgeARG18272,00,015,013,0
194Ucha Luis (bye 1ra)ARG19812,00,013,511,5
2025Rey Roberto (bye 1ra)ARG17902,00,013,011,0
2123Krywoszyja IvanARG18182,00,011,09,5
2219Rodriguez Román VicenteARG18552,00,010,59,0
2317Frangione FranciscoARG18752,00,09,59,5
2428Della Vedova VictorARG17631,50,014,012,5
2520Acosta DanielARG18361,50,012,512,5
2622Doisenbant EduardoARG18261,50,012,010,5
27Conti ClaudioARG17751,50,012,010,5
2829Coria MiguelARG17521,50,09,09,0
2924Martinez OmarARG17901,00,012,510,5
3026Sosa PabloARG17820,00,011,510,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use