Torneo Abierto de Primavera Club philidor 2021 zona "A"

Last update 04.11.2021 12:41:16, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Herrera PabloARG21093,50,09,07,0
25Zarate CristianARG19683,50,07,56,0
33Quiñonez HectorARG20353,00,07,56,5
12Ardiles ManuelARG19023,00,07,56,5
13Salerno AntonioARG19023,00,07,56,5
69Migliavaca CarlosARG19362,50,011,09,0
72Gerola PabloARG20972,50,08,57,0
830Nicolosi RamiroARG17492,50,08,56,5
910Raffin MarceloARG19132,50,07,57,5
1014Valdez MatiasARG18802,50,06,56,0
117Gonzalez DomingoARG19612,50,06,04,5
1218Monte De Oca RuyARG18622,00,010,58,5
134Ucha Luis (bye 1ra)ARG19812,00,09,07,0
1415Ruiz Diaz AlfredoPAR18782,00,08,57,5
1516Bova CarmeloARG18772,00,08,08,0
1625Rey Roberto (bye 1ra)ARG17902,00,07,56,5
1711Verbic PabloARG19112,00,07,06,5
186Amadeo PabloARG19622,00,07,06,0
1923Krywoszyja IvanARG18182,00,06,05,5
2021Bascher JorgeARG18271,50,09,58,0
2120Acosta DanielARG18361,50,08,08,0
228Zweigart NicolasARG19381,50,08,06,5
2322Doisenbant EduardoARG18261,50,07,06,5
2419Rodriguez Román VicenteARG18551,50,06,05,0
2528Della Vedova VictorARG17631,00,010,08,0
2624Martinez OmarARG17901,00,08,06,5
27Conti ClaudioARG17751,00,08,06,5
2817Frangione FranciscoARG18751,00,07,07,0
2929Coria MiguelARG17520,50,08,06,5
3026Sosa PabloARG17820,00,07,06,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use